Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

professional mpo connector widely applied for LANs

professional mpo connector widely applied for LANs

Professional mpo connector widely applied for LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope poe fiber media converter has passed several most important tests. It will be tested by the third-party testing organization regarding its nominal voltage and current, short-circuit breaking capacity, electrical lifespan, and mechanical lifespan. Featuring strong adaptability, it's not interfered by the external strong electromagnetic field
2. The product is widely accepted by our customers with its fine applicability. It has become a major transmission mode in the communication network
3. poe fiber media converter makes mpo connector fully applicable in the most practical parts of our life.
4. Our mpo connector has been applied to poe fiber media converter . It application shows that it is provided with module glc sx mmd . It has passed the tensile loading test with positive outcome


professional mpo connector widely applied for LANs-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. In addition, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has a complete product line and strong production and testing capability.
2. We implement a service- and customer-oriented business strategy. We will invest more in the cultivation of skilled customer service team, aiming to provide customers targeted and valuable services.
module glc sx mmd is an economical and environment-protecting product. This product has been certified under CE and RoHS
Fiber Hope mpo connector tempts customers with its aesthetic design. Its power ratings are highly customizable upon requests
Being made by advanced production techniques, Fiber Hope mpo connector is delicate in appearance. This product is notable for its low power consumption
No harmful materials are used in the production of Fiber Hope poe fiber media converter. This product is characterized by excellent load regulation
The design of Fiber Hope poe fiber media converter is diverse in style. It can effectively transfer electrical energy between two or more circuits
The quality of the product has been greatly assured by our complete quality control system. This product is favored as its high working efficiency
International management standards are adopted to ensure that the product is of the premium quality. This product is characterized by excellent load regulation
The establishment of quality control system ensures its high quality. This product works stably under impact and vibration conditions
We adopt the most stringent quality management system to ensure product quality and stability. This product has been certified under CE and RoHS
Fiber Hope's reputation relies on the strict requirements of high quality. This product creates only little magnetic interference
This product provides incredible longevity and low-maintenance performance. This product offers little excess leakage inductance
All of our mpo connector comply with international quality standards and are greatly appreciated in a variety of different markets. The product is built with an over-current protection function
The strength of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is to make a steady progress. This product has a high level of insulation
Technology progress of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. relies on poe fiber media converter R&D capabilities. This product features very low no-load losses
Over the years, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has developed from focusing on quality to leading breakthrough in mpo connector industry. This product creates only little magnetic interference
Any feasible suggestions for Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will be warmly welcomed and we will also seriously consider them. Its power ranges from 20VA to 5000VA
Large modern manufacturing base of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. guarantees that lots of orders can be finished on time with high quality. This product has a high level of insulation
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...