Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  good quality mpo to lc widely applied for communication industry
good quality mpo to lc widely applied for communication industry

Good quality mpo to lc widely applied for communication industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Details
With a focus on product quality, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable strives for quality excellence in the production of fiber optic cable.fiber optic cable is in line with the stringent quality standards. The price is more favorable than other products in the industry and the cost performance is relatively high.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope 100base fx sfp must be tested with regard to different aspects, including flammability testing, moisture resistance testing, antibacterial testing, and stability testing.
2. The product has a sound electrical system. It is impervious to open circuit, short circuit, and electric leakage and can run reliably under these situations.
3. For the development of Fiber Hope, delicate mpo to lc are only allowed in the company.


good quality mpo to lc widely applied for communication industry-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

FC/SC/LC Patchord

LC-LC/DCX LC-DX  LC

FC/SC/SC/E2000/MU/MTRJ

MU/E2000/MTRJ Patchord

SC-SC/DC SC/DX SC



FC-FC



FC-FC



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is appraised as a leading company in manufacturing 100base fx sfp . We are an excellent innovative company in China.
2. Through proficiently experienced technology, mpo to lc is made to be of excellent quality.
3. Fiber Hope will do our best to serve customers. Get an offer! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. strives to become the first brand in world's fiber pigtail market. Get an offer! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will continue to develop Patchcord strategically. Get an offer!
Fiber Hope fiber pigtail is manufactured by using superior quality raw material and progressive technology under the vigilance of proficient professionals.
Fiber Hope 100base fx sfp reflects the perfect blend of latest technology and innovative design.
Fiber Hope mpo to lc is produced using the high-end materials.
The raw materials of Fiber Hope 100base fx sfp are paid great attention during the incoming material inspections.
From raw material procurement to the development phase, each link of the Fiber Hope 100base fx sfp is strictly controlled.
The product is unaffected by temperature variations. Each batch of materials used to make this product is pre-tested to ensure that these materials own stable physical and chemical properties.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...