Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  fiber cassette popular with WANs
fiber cassette popular with WANs

Fiber cassette popular with WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of fiber cassette popular with WANs
Product Comparison
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication is commonly praised in the market due to good materials, fine workmanship, reliable quality, and favorable price.Compared with other products in the same category, optical fiber communication has more advantages, specifically in the following aspects.
  • v s
Company Advantages
1. There are many factors being considered during Fiber Hope juniper sfp 1ge lx design. They include the selection of material, form and size of the parts, frictional resistance and lubrication, and safety of the operator.
2. This product has good colorfastness. After long use and many washes, the fabric retained its original color.
3. Its fabric shrinkage is very low. After the fabric is steamed or atomized, it is mechanically extruded and dried to reduce the shrinkage rate to less than 1%.
4. This product is proven to improve production efficiency and reduce the production cost, which will be a worthy investment for business owners.
fiber cassette popular with WANs-1            
Technical Features

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length



Company Features
1. Since its inception, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been recognized as a trustworthy manufacturer in China. We have been providing quality juniper sfp 1ge lx to the market.
2. Our employees are well trained. They can complete tasks faster and improve the quality of their work, thereby increasing the company's productivity.
3. In addition to providing quality products, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. aims to provide excellent service to customers. Get more info! The goal of Fiber Hope is to become a fiber cable price supplier. Get more info! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. spares no effort to provide you with the best fiber cassette . Get more info! Cherishing resources and protecting the environment is an eternal commitment from Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. . Get more info!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...