Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  professional fiber cassette popular with basic industry
professional fiber cassette popular with basic industry

Professional fiber cassette popular with basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Comparison
optical fiber communication, manufactured based on high-quality materials and advanced technology, has reasonable structure, excellent performance, stable quality, and long-lasting durability. It is a reliable product which is widely recognized in the market.optical fiber communication in Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has the following advantages, compared with same kind of products in the market.
  • v s
Enterprise Strength
  • Customers' needs are the foundation for Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable to achieve long-term development. In order to better serve customers and further meet their needs, we run a comprehensive after-sales service system to solve their problems. We sincerely and patiently provide services including information consultation, technical training, and product maintenance and so on.
Company Advantages
1. Quality is valued in Fiber Hope fiber splicing tool kit manufacture. It is tested against relevant standards such as BS EN 581, NF D 60-300-2, EN-1335 & BIFMA, and EN1728& EN22520.
2. This product is anti-static. It does not allow the build-up of static electricity to occur when fabrics experience friction or rubbing.
3. This product is durable. Paints, varnishes, coatings and other finishes are typically applied to its surface to improve appearance, and durability.
4. The installation of this product may be expensive, the overall benefits for a household, enterprise, and industry are incomparable in the long run.
5. From the long run, using this product helps people lower the risk of illnesses. This will eventually contribute to their health and comfort of living.


professional fiber cassette popular with basic industry-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. For years of development, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has grown into a trustworthy manufacturer. We mainly provide innovative products such as fiber splicing tool kit .
2. Our professional equipment allows us to fabricate such qsfp 4x10ge lr .
3. With our strong commitment as a leading cisco sfp 10g sr supplier, Fiber Hope will do our best. Inquiry! Fiber Hope plans to be a worldwide competitive manufacturer.
fiber splicing tool kit with fiber splicing tool kit materials has a long service life under severe conditions. The product plays an important role in Christmas or Catholic activities
fiber splicing tool kit are constructed using sophisticated technology and high grade materials.
Through the analysis of the structure and materials, qsfp 4x10ge lr with low cost and long service life has been developed. The product can be made with a variety of curvaceous forms
Our qsfp 4x10ge lr wins great popularity in global market thanks to its high quality raw material. The product gives a strong artistic feeling
Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. puts great cost and time in the design of fiber splicing tool kit. Its rich colors will complement any space in the home
This product will not easily gather bacteria. The antibacterial agent is used into its fabric, and its antibacterial effect is up to 99%. The product can be made with a variety of curvaceous forms
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.