Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  mtp mpo LANs Fiber Hope
mtp mpo LANs Fiber Hope

Mtp mpo LANs Fiber Hope

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Details
Next, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable will present you with the specific details of fiber cable.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has great production capability and excellent technology. We also have comprehensive production and quality inspection equipment. fiber cable has fine workmanship, high quality, reasonable price, good appearance, and great practicality.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope achieves a reliable and correct quality of mtp mpo.
2. The product is weather resistant. Its materials have been tested by applying ultraviolet rays and water in order to generate conditions close to the natural environment.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. gains favorable comments from customers in the respect of realizing user customization.


mtp mpo LANs Fiber Hope-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is regarded as a specialist in the mtp mpo industry.
2. We are powered by a team of manufacturing experts. They have accumulated years of experience and are working hard to push China manufacturing by providing the highest level of products.
3. We are striving to be the trustworthy partner of customers by our 24 core cable . Please contact us! We sincerely hold the tenet of cassette type in mind when conducting business. Please contact us! With the business tenet of 'fiber optic patch cord ', we sincerely welcome friends from home and abroad to join us. Please contact us!
Fiber Hope cassette type is of green design. The selection of the materials for this product is based on a commitment to the environment. Its sale is supported by 24h/7day online service
The production of Fiber Hope cassette type is based on high packaging and printing standards, combined with traditional methods and modern advanced packaging & printing technology. Its energy density is guaranteed by our advanced battery technology
Fiber Hope cassette type has a beautiful design. Its visual effect is attractive with the efforts of our internal professional designers. It is of strong capacity and is easy to use
Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord has ensured quality. Its design has been tested over time to meet the challenges of the packaging and printing markets. It is manufactured in high efficiency which is backed by 13+ year experience
Fiber Hope 24 core cable has a good design. With the efforts of our in-house professional designers, it has quite attractive visual effects. The product is involved in our cooperation with numerous well-known brands
Its service life is highly guaranteed by the strict test procedure. It is CE/ISO/ROHS/UN38.3/MSDS/UL certified
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.