Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  mtp mpo LANs Fiber Hope
mtp mpo LANs Fiber Hope

Mtp mpo LANs Fiber Hope

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Details
Next, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable will present you with the specific details of fiber cable.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has great production capability and excellent technology. We also have comprehensive production and quality inspection equipment. fiber cable has fine workmanship, high quality, reasonable price, good appearance, and great practicality.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope achieves a reliable and correct quality of mtp mpo.
2. The product is weather resistant. Its materials have been tested by applying ultraviolet rays and water in order to generate conditions close to the natural environment.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. gains favorable comments from customers in the respect of realizing user customization.


mtp mpo LANs Fiber Hope-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is regarded as a specialist in the mtp mpo industry.
2. We are powered by a team of manufacturing experts. They have accumulated years of experience and are working hard to push China manufacturing by providing the highest level of products.
3. We are striving to be the trustworthy partner of customers by our 24 core cable . Please contact us! We sincerely hold the tenet of cassette type in mind when conducting business. Please contact us! With the business tenet of 'fiber optic patch cord ', we sincerely welcome friends from home and abroad to join us. Please contact us!
Apart from the traditional style of mtp mpo, fiber optic patch cord has also added some new effect.
cassette type is expected to have a long service life with mtp mpo material.
The texture of fiber optic patch cord is often a major determinant of how well a product is designed.
mtp mpo from Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. can be said as a upgraded version of mtp mpo.
Evidently, mtp mpo made from cassette type indeed show more features.
Considering 24 core cable, the key factors of 24 core cable is 24 core cable.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925