Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  mpo to lc breakout cable used for communication industry Fiber Hope
mpo to lc breakout cable used for communication industry Fiber Hope

Mpo to lc breakout cable used for communication industry Fiber Hope

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Details
Want to know more product information? We will provide you with detailed pictures and detailed content of optical fiber communication in the following section for your reference.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication is manufactured in strict accordance with relevant national standards. Every detail matters in the production. Strict cost control promotes the production of high-quality and priced-low product. Such a product is up to customers' needs for a highly cost-effective product.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope harness cable is manufactured by high-grade raw materials that are procured from the reliable vendors.
2. Reliability: Quality inspection is throughout the whole production, removing all defects effectively and greatly ensuring the consistent quality of the product.
3. In order to meet its set industry standards, the product is subject to strict quality control throughout the production process.
4. Our team has rich experience in manufacturing harness cable , independent research and software & hardware development.


mpo to lc breakout cable used for communication industry Fiber Hope-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a China-based manufacturing company specializing in design, development, manufacturing, sales, and distribution of harness cable .
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has a number of product design elites with rich market experience.
3. Better serving customers will be more beneficial to the popularity of Fiber Hope. Welcome to visit our factory! We guarantee the quality of our breakout cable will satisfy you. Welcome to visit our factory! Fiber Hope always sticks to the customer first principle. Welcome to visit our factory! Fiber Hope is consistent in providing high quality. Welcome to visit our factory!
Beautifully designed, mpo to lc breakout cable looks more attractive. It does not have environmental issues common to traditional lighting solutions like fluorescent or mercury vapor lights
Fiber Hope harness cable adopts a number of techniques to satisfy production requirements. It gives off less heat, which can make cooler "Stage Area" for acts to perform or events to take place
All the design of mpo to lc breakout cable are designed by our professional and experienced team. It helps reduce electricity consumption and lower the utility bill compares to traditional lighting
The production of Fiber Hope mpo to lc breakout cable is highly efficient. It can be used in isolation or strung out in sequence
Attaching the great importance of harness cable is necessary for harness cable to stand out in the market. It requires less maintenance in its lifetime
The product surpasses the similar products in terms of service life. This product produces virtually zero UV emissions
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.