Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  good quality mpo cable widely applied for basic industry
good quality mpo cable widely applied for basic industry

Good quality mpo cable widely applied for basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope fiber optic tool kit is developed by our R&D team after tireless research and innovation to improve user experience. Different functions have been developed in this product. It has good durability, with 500 times of insertion and removal
2. This product is user-friendly. It is of high quality and will not produce electromagnetic radiation which is harmful to the human body. Featuring strong adaptability, it's not interfered by the external strong electromagnetic field
3. The product is accredited in all aspects, such as long service life, stable performance, and so on. It has gone through comprehensive inspection with traceable test data
4. The outstanding feature of this product lies in high performance. Its connector features high sensitivity and connecting accuracy
5. To guarantee products quality, our factory uses advanced testing equipment. With low attenuation coefficient, the product features long relay distance


good quality mpo cable widely applied for basic industry-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. We have introduced a high-efficient planning and control system. This system guarantees that production time is kept at the optimum level and thereby increasing the turnover time.
2. Our business goal is to help our customers overcome their most complex challenges. We achieve this by turning customer feedback into actions that drive improvements in the way we serve our customers.
Fiber Hope fiber optic tool kit is innovatively developed according to needs. It is carried out by our R&D professionals who develop control modules, power control, wireless modules, encoders, resistors, sensors, etc. It is resistant to chemical substances, such as strong acid and alkali
Fiber Hope fiber optic tool kit is designed with a smart and compact structure which guarantees the mass flow, stable hydraulic pressure, and straight-flow immediate processing. It ensures there is no wastewater generated, which can greatly contribute to environmental protection
Fiber Hope mpo cable has passed many quality tests. It is certified under both domestic and international standards such as CE, UL, CCC, and GOST. It can ensure high-quality water quality and large water output
Fiber Hope mpo cable is manufactured according to strict regulations. These regulations include the EU RoHS directives, REACH directives, CE, and MSDS. It features large pollution interception capacity and fast filtration speed
Fiber Hope mpo cable is exclusively designed. Many factors have been taken into considerations, from the circuit diagram to PCB CAD design or PCB layout. It has a distinct advantage of good stain resistance
Its quality of workmanship is above average. It is resistant to chemical substances, such as strong acid and alkali
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...