Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  good quality mpo cable widely applied for basic industry
good quality mpo cable widely applied for basic industry

Good quality mpo cable widely applied for basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope fiber optic tool kit is developed by our R&D team after tireless research and innovation to improve user experience. Different functions have been developed in this product. It has good durability, with 500 times of insertion and removal
2. This product is user-friendly. It is of high quality and will not produce electromagnetic radiation which is harmful to the human body. Featuring strong adaptability, it's not interfered by the external strong electromagnetic field
3. The product is accredited in all aspects, such as long service life, stable performance, and so on. It has gone through comprehensive inspection with traceable test data
4. The outstanding feature of this product lies in high performance. Its connector features high sensitivity and connecting accuracy
5. To guarantee products quality, our factory uses advanced testing equipment. With low attenuation coefficient, the product features long relay distance


good quality mpo cable widely applied for basic industry-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. We have introduced a high-efficient planning and control system. This system guarantees that production time is kept at the optimum level and thereby increasing the turnover time.
2. Our business goal is to help our customers overcome their most complex challenges. We achieve this by turning customer feedback into actions that drive improvements in the way we serve our customers.
fiber optic tool kit is simple in design and convenient in construction. The advertising materials can be used on this product for the greatest consumer impact
Individualized design of fiber optic tool kit has attracted many customers for now. The product has been certified under UL
Such material provides very long service life for fiber optic tool kit. Its ADA compliant design ensures self-service access to users
The design of fiber optic tool kit is frequently renovate with modern technology. It is available in space-saving options including wall mounting, counter mounting or floor-standing plinth
Creative mpo cable produced from advanced materials come with fiber optic tool kit. Its touch screen provides a brilliant user interface and on-screen interactions
According to the increase in quantity of fiber optic tool kit, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has decided to produce fiber optic tool kit with fiber optic tool kit. The product delivers outstanding engagement for customers
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.