Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  good quality breakout cable popular with basic industry
good quality breakout cable popular with basic industry

Good quality breakout cable popular with basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Comparison
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable insists on the use of high-quality materials and advanced technology to manufacture optical fiber communication. Besides, we strictly monitor and control the quality and cost in each production process. All this guarantees the product to have high quality and favorable price.Compared with products in the same category, optical fiber communication's core competencies are mainly reflected in the following aspects.
  • v s
Company Advantages
1. The manufacture of Fiber Hope breakout cable meets a very high hygienic standard in the dining tools industry. It has passed the tests that guarantee it fits for barbeque use.
2. The product has accurate dimensions. It has gone through the sanding process which aims to make its components to be refined with the exact same size.
3. The product is popular among the customers with high cost performance and takes a large market share.
4. The product is extensively used and popular in the industry.


good quality breakout cable popular with basic industry-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. company has considerable popularity in breakout cable industry.
2. Our company has a pool of foreign trade talents. They have both the technical and commercial expertise to deal with any query made by overseas customers.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. always puts customers at first place and will actively help customers solve problems. Ask! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. strives to ensure that our success is beneficial to all. Ask! The enterprise mission of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is to focus on innovation, to create customer trustworthy harness cable products. Ask!
Fiber Hope lc lc fc cable is designed with an innovative concept. Its streamlined design can effectively reduce tissue damage of the patients
The design concept of Fiber Hope lc lc fc cable is comparatively mature in the industry. The product is atraumatic and reduces tissue irritation
The raw materials of Fiber Hope harness cable are high quality and sourced from premium suppliers. Processed by CNC machines, the product features high precision with no flaws
The production process of Fiber Hope harness cable is accelerated and streamlined. Its hydrophilic coating facilitates mild contact with the body
Fiber Hope breakout cable is manufactured by advanced technology and production equipment. The product has compatibility with living tissue
harness cable The material used as a whole is good, strong and wear-resistant, has a long service life, and the switch is flexible, and there is no noise in lifting and lowering. In addition, it also has excellent functions such as wind resistance, fire prevention, and skid resistance.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925