Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope Patchcord popular with basic industry
Fiber Hope Patchcord popular with basic industry

Fiber Hope Patchcord popular with basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope Patchcord popular with basic industry
Application Scope
optical fiber communication can be applied to different industries, fields and scenes.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is rich in industrial experience and is sensitive about customers' needs. We can provide comprehensive and one-stop solutions based on customers' actual situations.
Product Comparison
fiber cable is a truly cost-effective product. It is processed in strict accordance with relevant industry standards and is up to the national quality control standards. The quality is guaranteed and the price is really favorable.Compared with other products in the industry, fiber cable has more obvious advantages which are reflected in the following aspects.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. put great importance into outline of Patchcord .
2. The product is characterized by high performance and stable quality.
3. The product has been tested in terms of quality for assuring its excellence.
4. With robust growth in sales, the product is believed to embrace a promising application in the future.


Fiber Hope Patchcord popular with basic industry-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type A

12F MPO/MTP-12F

12F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type B

24F MPO/MTP-24F

24F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type C

16F MPO/MTP-16F

32F MPO/MTP Patchcord

Male or Female

32F MPO/MTP-32F MPO/MTP


SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5

32F MPO/MTP-2*16F

MPO/MTP




Company Features
1. As a highly developed enterprise, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been focusing on innovation of Patchcord .
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. employs a number of experts who master the world's leading technologies to form a strong lineup of technical teams.
3. In the future, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will do our best to serve customers. Get quote! We make customers more aware and confident in their fiber patch panel projects. Get quote! Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable believes that good communication is the most important of cooperation. Get quote!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.