Home  >  Products  >  MPO MTP Patch Cord  > 

LC Sc St FC E2000 Fiber optic Patchcord

这里可以自定义设置
LC Sc St FC E2000 Fiber optic Patchcord
LC Sc St FC E2000 Singlemode Multimode Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Om5 connecor jumper pigtail Fiber optic Patchcord
LC Sc St FC E2000 Singlemode Multimode Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Om5 connecor jumper pigtail Fiber optic Patchcord
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障





Fiber hope

With 15 years history, Fiber Hope is a well-established brand popularly accepted in the world-wide market, especially in European and American countries. 

We are a professional manufacturer of most passive parts such as patch-cord, connector, adapter, attenuator,splitter, WDM serious. For more detail, please check on our website www.fh-fiber.com. 


In case of need, please do not hesitate in contacting us.

Application

- CATV, and Multimedia
- Gigabit Ethernet 
- Industrial and medical 
- Active device interface
- Premise installations
- Interconnection for O/E modules 
- Data processing networks
- Telecommunication networks
- Optical switch interframe connection
- Asynchronous Transmission Mode (ATM)

Feature

- IEC 61754-7 Compliant
- Compact design, up to 24 fiber ribbon 
- Polishing does not require diamond film
- Precision molded MT ferrule
- Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant
- Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
- High precision guide pins for exact alignment

Specification


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

Simplex Patchcord

Simplex LC-LC Patchcord

SX LC/SX SC/FC/E2000

Duplex Patchcord

Simplex SC-SC Patchcord

DX LC/DX SC

SM  Patchcord

Simplex LC-SC Patchcord


MM Patchcord

Duplex LC-LC Patchcord



Duplex SC-SC Patchcord


Production workshop




Production equipment





Certificate

Company


Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...