Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry
Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry

Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry
  • Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry
  • Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry
  • Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry
  • Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry
  • Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry
  • Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry
  • Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry
  • Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry
  • Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry
  • Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry

Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry

Fiber Hope juniper sfpp 10ge lr is designed with a sense of aesthetic feeling. The design is carried out by our designers who aim to offer one-stop services of all clients' custom needs regarding interior style and design. With a classical and noble design, it is absolutely eye-catching furniture
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry-1


Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry-2

Product Description:


ODVA type outdoor fiber optic patch cord, assembled with standard LC duplex connector and protected by ODVA waterproof housing, supports virtually any extreme environments suitable for FTTA, base stations, transportation, railway systems, and industrial networks.
Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Product Advantage


◆ We passed many quality system vertification, like ISO, RoHS; and passed the Supplier Audition of the key account.

◆ We have a high production capacity. Standard patch cord capacity is 15,000 connectors/day and MT product capacity is 3000 connectors/day.
◆ Our testing standard is much rigorous. Every cable is tested individually in our production line as well as 100% tested by the QC department.
◆ Our service is qualified. We insist on responsive and knowledgeable service to each customer.
Features


◆ IP68 water and dust protection

◆ Provides superior weather resistance for FTTA and other outdoor applications
◆ 100% optically tested to ensure quality performance assemblies
◆ Broad temperature range (-40 to +85℃) is ideal for indoor or outdoor applications
◆ 150N(33 lbs) cable retention
◆ Accepts 4.8mm to 7.0mm cable diameters
◆ Can be used with many common connector styles including optical SC and LC, Cat 5, 5e, 6, 7, power and others
Application


◆ LTE RRH/RRU and Base Stations

◆ Wimax Radio and Base Stations
◆ FTTH & FTTA
◆ Oil and Gas Industries
◆ Mining
◆ Standard interface specified in 3G,4G


FAQ
1. Q: Can you offer the test report?
    A: Of course, we can show you the test report by ourselves as well as the third party test report. Please contact our sales for it.

 

2. Q: What cable types are available for the connector?
    A: The cables can be round or flat shape, armored or non-armored. The diameter range for round cable is from 7.0mm to 14.0mm, and for flat cable is 4.5mm*8mm.

 

3. Q: What's your average lead time?
    A: Our lead time is controlled within 5 working days for the regular products. For the MT products, our capacity is 3000 connectors per day.

 

4. Q: Can you produce according to the samples we send you?

    A: Of course, we can produce according to your samples or technical drawings.


Production workshop

Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry-3


Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry-4


Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry-5


Production equipment


Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry-6


Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry-7


Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry-8


Certificate

Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry-9

Company

Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry-10


Top juniper sfpp 10ge lr distributor communication industry-11


Fiber Hope juniper sfpp 10ge lr materials have been tested to eliminate any chemicals that have a negative impact on health. The polish craftsmanship makes it look glossy and classy
Chemicals used in Fiber Hope juniper sfpp 10ge lr color do not include formaldehyde, chlorine bleach, carcinogenic and sensitizing dyes, all of which are known to be harmful to human health. The product enjoys a great reputation in the furniture industry in China
Fiber Hope juniper sfpp 10ge lr has been analyzed in many aspects, such as operational efficiency, safety, functionality, productivity, components performance, ease of operation and maintenance. Its elaborated artisan carvings make it popular throughout Europea and America
Fiber Hope juniper sfpp 10ge lr is manufactured with quality components and parts. They are finely fabricated, welded, honed, polished, and painted by the professional technicians. The product is affordable and reasonable than other competitors' products
The design principles of Fiber Hope juniper sfpp 10ge lr mainly include the following aspects: stiffness and rigidity of the separate constructional elements and their combined behavior under load as well as operational movements. It is pasted with gold foil manually
The product consumes little energy. It transforms little physical or electrical energy into enormous mechanical energy during operation. It has special colors such as champagne, dark green, aqua blue, etc
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...