Home  >  Products  >  MPO MTP Patch Cord  > 

Standard Patchcord /Pigtail/jumper/connector FiberopticPatchcord

这里可以自定义设置
product-patchcord-Fiber Hope-img
product-fiber patch cables-Fiber Hope-img
product-Fiber Hope-patchcord-img
product-Fiber Hope-fiber patch cables-img
product-Fiber Hope-Standard Patchcord Pigtailjumperconnector FiberopticPatchcord-img
product-Standard Patchcord Pigtailjumperconnector FiberopticPatchcord-Fiber Hope-img-1
product-patchcord-Fiber Hope-img-1
product-fiber patch cables-Fiber Hope-img-1
Standard Patchcord /Pigtail/jumper/connector FiberopticPatchcord
Sc LC FC St E2000 MultimodeOm1Om2Om3Om4Om5 Singlemode jumper connecor pigtail FiberopticPatchcord
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障

product-Fiber Hope-Standard Patchcord Pigtailjumperconnector FiberopticPatchcord-img





Fiber hope

With 15 years history, Fiber Hope is a well-established brand popularly accepted in the world-wide market, especially in European and American countries. 

We are a professional manufacturer of most passive parts such as patch-cord, connector, adapter, attenuator,splitter, WDM serious. For more detail, please check on our website www.fh-fiber.com. 


In case of need, please do not hesitate in contacting us.

Application

- CATV, and Multimedia
- Gigabit Ethernet 
- Industrial and medical 
- Active device interface
- Premise installations
- Interconnection for O/E modules 
- Data processing networks
- Telecommunication networks
- Optical switch interframe connection
- Asynchronous Transmission Mode (ATM)

Feature

- IEC 61754-7 Compliant
- Compact design, up to 24 fiber ribbon 
- Polishing does not require diamond film
- Precision molded MT ferrule
- Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant
- Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
- High precision guide pins for exact alignment

Specification


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

Simplex Patchcord

Simplex LC-LC Patchcord

SX LC/SX SC/FC/E2000

Duplex Patchcord

Simplex SC-SC Patchcord

DX LC/DX SC

SM  Patchcord

Simplex LC-SC Patchcord


MM Patchcord

Duplex LC-LC Patchcord



Duplex SC-SC Patchcord


Production workshop

product-Standard Patchcord Pigtailjumperconnector FiberopticPatchcord-Fiber Hope-img


product-Fiber Hope-patchcord-img


product-patchcord-Fiber Hope-img


Production equipment


product-Fiber Hope-fiber patch cables-img


product-fiber patch cables-Fiber Hope-img


product-Fiber Hope-Standard Patchcord Pigtailjumperconnector FiberopticPatchcord-img-1


Certificate

product-Standard Patchcord Pigtailjumperconnector FiberopticPatchcord-Fiber Hope-img-1

Company

product-Fiber Hope-patchcord-img-1


product-patchcord-Fiber Hope-img-1

FAQ

Q1:Are you the real factory?

Yes, we are the real factory and warmly welcome you to visit us.


Q2: What is your delivery time?

Generally the lead time is 10-30 days. If you need them urgently, it's negotiable.


Q3:Do you provide samples , it is free or extra ?

Yes, we could offer the sample for free, but do not pay for the freight.


Q4: Whether these products quality assured ?

Yes,all products have ISO9001, TL certification


Q5: If I want to purchase, how to pay ?

Generally we accept T/T, Western Union, L/C


Q6:How would the goods be shipped?

For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)

For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional


Q7:Can your supply OEM products under our brand ?

Yes , it is available to print your logo on the cable and on the packing box according to your design.


Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...