Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope Patchcord LANs
Fiber Hope Patchcord LANs

Fiber Hope Patchcord LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Harness
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope Patchcord LANs
Application Scope
optical fiber communication produced by Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is mostly used in the following aspects.With a focus on fiber cable, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is dedicated to providing reasonable solutions for customers.
Company Advantages
1. The majority of our customers are attracted by OM5 of Patchcord .
2. According to the acquirement of customers, our technicians have successfully improved OM5 .
3. The product helps improve the flexibility of working. Because it allows operators to perform maintenance and other tasks while it is in motion.
4. The product does help people save a lot on utility bills. People using this product for 2 years agree that it is really energy efficient.


Fiber Hope Patchcord LANs-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

12F MPO/MTP Harness

12F MPO/MTP-LC/SC

MPO/MTP

16F MPO/MTP Harness

16F MPO/MTP-LC/SC

LC/LC Uniboot/LC Uniboot

HD



24F MPO/MTP Harness

24F MPO/MTP-LC/SC

SC/FC E2000


Company Features
1. Equipped with high technology, Fiber Hope manufactures Patchcord with high recognition.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. boasts its solid technical foundation.
3. Winning your trunk cable is our greatest power to move forward. Inquire online! As long as we are cooperated, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will be faithful and treat our customers as friends. Inquire online! Optimizing the performance of OM5 with an affordable price has been our pursuit. Inquire online!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.