Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope Patchcord cost effective networks
Fiber Hope Patchcord cost effective networks

Fiber Hope Patchcord cost effective networks

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope Patchcord cost effective networks
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication has a wide range of applications.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable insists on providing customers with comprehensive solutions based on their actual needs, so as to help them achieve long-term success.
Company Advantages
1. The quality inspection of Fiber Hope sc fiber connector will be carried out throughout the production stage. It will be checked for the insulation of wires, the performance of insulation resistance, nominal voltage, and other electric components.
2. The product is of great quality which has been approved by the international certifications.
3. It is in high accordance with the quality inspection standards.
4. The product, with a high wearing resistance, is an important and essential item for areas where feature high human traffic.


Fiber Hope Patchcord cost effective networks-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. In the fierce market competition, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has grown continuously.
2. The strict procedure of Patchcord thoroughly enhances the sc fiber connector .
3. To provide the highest quality fiber optic patch cord is our persistent mission to satisfy the customers and achieve the value of ourselves. Inquire now! With the development of society,the mission of Fiber Hope is to become a booster to customers' life. Inquire now! Corporate culture has played a powerful leading role in the reform and development of Fiber Hope. Inquire now!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.