Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope Patchcord cost effective FTTx
Fiber Hope Patchcord cost effective FTTx

Fiber Hope Patchcord cost effective FTTx

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Harness
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope Patchcord cost effective FTTx
Product Comparison
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable is commonly praised in the market due to good materials, fine workmanship, reliable quality, and favorable price.Compared with other products in the same category, fiber optic cable has more advantages, specifically in the following aspects.
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable can be applied to different fields.Since the establishment, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has always been focusing on the R&D and production of fiber cable. With great production capability, we can provide customers with personalized solutions according to their needs.
Company Advantages
1. The design of Fiber Hope sc st fiber patch cable can be truly personalized, depending on the customer specifying what they want. Factors such as pattern and color can be manufactured separately for each customer.
2. The quality of this product is based on government regulations and industry standards.
3. The product is widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously developing economic needs.


Fiber Hope Patchcord cost effective FTTx-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

12F MPO/MTP Harness

12F MPO/MTP-LC/SC

MPO/MTP

16F MPO/MTP Harness

16F MPO/MTP-LC/SC

LC/LC Uniboot/LC Uniboot

HD



24F MPO/MTP Harness

24F MPO/MTP-LC/SC

SC/FC E2000


Company Features
1. With production scale at the leading position in China, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is renowned for excellence in designing and manufacturing sc st fiber patch cable .
2. Our excellent staff and high investment into technology ensures the quality of Patchcord .
3. fiber optic meter has a great appeal to Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. as a business tenet. Contact! single mode fiber to multimode fiber is the driving force for Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. . Contact! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. takes honesty as the most important quality during business cooperation. Contact!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.