Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope Patchcord cost effective communication systems
Fiber Hope Patchcord cost effective communication systems

Fiber Hope Patchcord cost effective communication systems

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope Patchcord cost effective communication systems
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope 1000base lx 1310nm is produced under mature machines. They are the sewing machine, automatic cutting machines for fabric, catcher, chain stitch machine, etc. The product is highly resistant to corrosion conditions
2. As a Patchcord professional company, more and more customers have shown their interest in [名牌名称]. Its simple structure and light weight make it easy to install
3. The product is very reliable when it is in operation. When it is operated for a long time under the rated capacity, it is impossible to cause a system failure.


Fiber Hope Patchcord cost effective communication systems-1
Fiber Hope Patchcord cost effective communication systems-2
Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Our factory is implementing a complete quality tracking system. This means that many variable quality factors can be timely controlled throughout the whole production process.
2. We are committed to a sustainable future. We’re now working on a number of initiatives to reduce production waste at the source.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.