Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope high performance Patchcord cost effective communication industry
Fiber Hope high performance Patchcord cost effective communication industry

Fiber Hope high performance Patchcord cost effective communication industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope high performance Patchcord cost effective communication industry
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable is widely used in the Manufacturing Telecommunication industry.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable provides comprehensive and reasonable solutions based on customer's specific situations and needs.
Enterprise Strength
  • With a complete service system, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is dedicated to providing consumers with comprehensive and thoughtful services.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope Patchcord is made by workers who knows well all kinds of production techniques.
2. All defects are removed from the products during the quality inspection process.
3. The product has been widely recognized by customers and adopted by more and more people.


Fiber Hope high performance Patchcord cost effective communication industry-1
Fiber Hope high performance Patchcord cost effective communication industry-2
Technology Requisition
  • Support 400G transmission for Hyperscale Data Center

  • Used in high density solution

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is an extremely popular firm centered on Patchcord .
2. Fiber Hope always aims high in quality.
3. The guidance of single mode fiber sc connector will lead Fiber Hope to move forward in a right way. Ask online! Relying on layer 2 layer 3 switch , Fiber Hope aims to promote mpo to lc industry. Ask online! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. manages itself under the tenet of 'Seeking Innovation and Development'. Ask online!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...