Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Standard Patchcord/Pigtail
Standard Patchcord/Pigtail

Standard Patchcord/Pigtail

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Unique creative ideas and perfect design of mpo cable often bring joy to our customers. The product has been certified under RoHS and IEC
2. With a 'customer first' attitude, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. maintains good communication with customers. Its simple structure and light weight make it easy to install
3. The product will never be out of shape. Its heavy-duty components and parts are perfectly designed to withstand extreme industrial conditions.
4. The product is not likely to accumulate too much heat. Its powerful cooling system is designed to maintain the proper temperature of mechanical parts, allowing it to have good heat dissipation. The product is characterized by excellent stress-strain force performance
5. The product stands out for its stable operation. Since it is mainly controlled by microcomputers, it can run stably without any break. Excellent pliability is one of the prominent points of this product


Standard Patchcord/Pigtail-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

FC/SC/LC Patchord

LC-LC/DCX LC-DX  LC

FC/SC/SC/E2000/MU/MTRJ

MU/E2000/MTRJ Patchord

SC-SC/DC SC/DX SC



FC-FC



FC-FC



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has upgraded competition ability in the mpo cable industry over the years. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has huge capital and advanced production technology for fiber cassette .
2. With our relentless professional team, Fiber Hope is very confident to produce more popular mpo to lc to satisfy the needs of our customers.
3. Fiber Hope is well-known for its good quality. Aiming at creating more values for customers through high quality mtp mpo has been always kept in each Fiber Hope's mind. Get info!
The production of Fiber Hope mtp mpo is completed by combining advanced technology and skilled staff. It can charge and discharge at a high rate
The production of Fiber Hope fiber cassette is energy-efficient and environmental-friendly. This product can pack a high energy capacity in a small size
Our beautifully-manufactured Fiber Hope mpo cable is available in various design styles. It has the advantages of temperature tolerance
The raw materials Fiber Hope mpo cable uses is selected by professional experts. Its efficiency is unparalleled, especially under high-stress situations
Fiber Hope mtp mpo is manufactured with a beautiful design by using innovative technology. The design of this product can be customized per customers' requirements
The product is sustainable. It is made of recyclable parts which are environmentally friendly and these parts can stand up many times of use. There is less chance of electrolyte leakage
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925