Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Standard Patchcord/Pigtail
Standard Patchcord/Pigtail

Standard Patchcord/Pigtail

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Unique creative ideas and perfect design of mpo cable often bring joy to our customers. The product has been certified under RoHS and IEC
2. With a 'customer first' attitude, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. maintains good communication with customers. Its simple structure and light weight make it easy to install
3. The product will never be out of shape. Its heavy-duty components and parts are perfectly designed to withstand extreme industrial conditions.
4. The product is not likely to accumulate too much heat. Its powerful cooling system is designed to maintain the proper temperature of mechanical parts, allowing it to have good heat dissipation. The product is characterized by excellent stress-strain force performance
5. The product stands out for its stable operation. Since it is mainly controlled by microcomputers, it can run stably without any break. Excellent pliability is one of the prominent points of this product


Standard Patchcord/Pigtail-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

FC/SC/LC Patchord

LC-LC/DCX LC-DX  LC

FC/SC/SC/E2000/MU/MTRJ

MU/E2000/MTRJ Patchord

SC-SC/DC SC/DX SC



FC-FC



FC-FC



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has upgraded competition ability in the mpo cable industry over the years. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has huge capital and advanced production technology for fiber cassette .
2. With our relentless professional team, Fiber Hope is very confident to produce more popular mpo to lc to satisfy the needs of our customers.
3. Fiber Hope is well-known for its good quality. Aiming at creating more values for customers through high quality mtp mpo has been always kept in each Fiber Hope's mind. Get info!
Advanced technology and latest machines & equipment are used to manufacture Fiber Hope mpo to lc in accordance with the international production standards.
Fiber Hope mtp mpo is designed perfectly and made with best materials.
The production of Fiber Hope mtp mpo is greatly improved and it reduces labor costs.
Our abundant experience enables the Fiber Hope mpo to lc is manufactured finely and efficiently.
Our Fiber Hope mpo cable is fabricated using premium material.
This product meets some of the world’s most stringent quality standards, and more importantly, it meets customers' standards.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925