Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  professional trunk cable used for communication industry
professional trunk cable used for communication industry

Professional trunk cable used for communication industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Comparison
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has great production capability and excellent technology. We also have comprehensive production and quality inspection equipment. fiber optic cable has fine workmanship, high quality, reasonable price, good appearance, and great practicality.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable has the following advantages over other similar products.
  • v s
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope lc lc optical cable is made of safe materials to ensure safe use.
2. This product has long-lasting performance and strong usability.
3. Every aspect of the product is strictly tested to meet international quality standards.
4. It would be a great choice for many sportsmen to use it to eliminate the stiffness of the muscles after exercise.
professional trunk cable used for communication industry-1            
Technical Features

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has abundant experience in manufacturing trunk cable .
2. Located in China mainland, our manufacturing factory has experienced continuous modernization. This allows us to meet the ever-increasing challenges from the markets and demands from our own growth.
3. Centering on mtp mpo is our long-term development strategy. Get info! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is always working to provide quality experiences for our customers. Get info! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is determined to touch billions of lives with its mpo cable . Get info!
Fiber Hope trunk cable is developed incorporating sophisticated technology and is made available to patrons at market leading prices. Equipped with a high-speed servo driving system, it can greatly shorten the blowing cycle
Fiber Hope mpo cable is produced by our trained professionals using high-grade raw material according to industry norms. With a highly efficient exhaust system, the product can reduce the injection pressure, therefore ensuring safe operation
The whole production of Fiber Hope mtp mpo is based on the guidance of lean production. The product has been exported to over 100 countries and areas
The well-designed Fiber Hope trunk cable makes it more special than other similar products. All parts of the product are processed by CNC machining, which ensures they conform to the national standard
Fiber Hope trunk cable is offered keeping track with the latest technological developments. The compact preform-chain pitch design ensures efficient heating and helps reduce energy consumption
To ensure the quality of this product, Fiber Hope has guaranteed each phrase in a good condition. It is highly recognized by many plastic packaging enterprises
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.