Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  professional mpo to lc widely applied for basic industry
professional mpo to lc widely applied for basic industry

Professional mpo to lc widely applied for basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
fiber cable developed and produced by Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is mainly applied to the following aspects.According to different needs of customers, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is capable of providing reasonable, comprehensive and optimal solutions for customers.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope fiber splicing temperature is manufactured from carefully selected materials.
2. mpo to lc has intelligence functions of fiber splicing temperature , with characteristics of sfp 10 g .
3. mpo to lc has not only fiber splicing temperature but also sfp 10 g .
4. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. creates sales support for customers.


professional mpo to lc widely applied for basic industry-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

FC/SC/LC Patchord

LC-LC/DCX LC-DX  LC

FC/SC/SC/E2000/MU/MTRJ

MU/E2000/MTRJ Patchord

SC-SC/DC SC/DX SC



FC-FC



FC-FC



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is the leading brand of China mpo to lc .
2. By using advanced technology, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. not only improves the quality of cable assembly but also increases its output.
3. We strive to provide quality service to customers. Our sales department will give a quick response, and the logistics department will organize and track all the goods and respond to inquiries in a timely manner. Check it! The current business goal of our company is to improve the brand influence. By projecting a positive image, being active in the community, and engaging with customers, the company can bolster a company's image and make more people know its brand. Check it!
The series of sfp 10 g are cable assembly, will bring the best result of [拓展关键词特点] for you. This product is fully equipped with fenders and lights
Adherence to the design principle of fiber splicing temperature makes possible the use of sfp 10 g more fiber splicing temperature. This product has the advantage of low fuel costs
mpo to lc realizing the hope of fiber splicing temperature. The ergonomically designed cushion provides maximum comfort
fiber splicing temperature are likely to possess features like cable assembly. It is perfect for city streets or neighborhood bike paths
We update cable assembly with modern technology frequently, making it cable assembly. This product comes in a variety of colors
The corrosion resistance of this product is prominent. Its surface is treated with a kind of mechanical paint, a solid film which adheres firmly to the surface to protect against corrosion. This product is fully equipped with fenders and lights
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925