Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  professional mpo connector widely applied for communication systems
professional mpo connector widely applied for communication systems

Professional mpo connector widely applied for communication systems

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Comparison
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable is manufactured in strict accordance with relevant national standards. Every detail matters in the production. Strict cost control promotes the production of high-quality and priced-low product. Such a product is up to customers' needs for a highly cost-effective product.Compared with same kind of products in the industry, fiber cable has the following highlights due to the better technical capability.
Application Scope
fiber optic cable can be applied to different industries, fields and scenes.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable always pays attention to customers. According customers' actual needs, we could customize comprehensive and professional solutions for them.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord single mode is of a wide selection of designs.
2. The product is stringently tested before being made available in the market and is widely accepted among global customers.
3. Due to these features, this product is used in various industrial applications.
4. Thanks to the excellent characteristics, the product is popular among customers and is getting more and more uses in the market.


professional mpo connector widely applied for communication systems-1
professional mpo connector widely applied for communication systems-2
Technology Requisition
  • Support 400G transmission for Hyperscale Data Center

  • Used in high density solution

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. provides high quality mpo connector with stable performance.
2. We put great emphasis on technology of cable assembly .
3. Fiber Hope has been constantly improving to manufacture fiber cassette and serve customers with the most professional service. Please contact us! For the mission of being the leading supplier, Fiber Hope has been striving to use the most advanced technology to produce harness cable . Please contact us! Fiber Hope would like to lead every customer to success of fiber optic patch cord business. Please contact us!
Fiber Hope harness cable is fully tested by our quality control professionals, who test the tension and fatigue of each style of bedding.
The design of Fiber Hope cable assembly follows these steps. They include the determination of forces acting on and energy transmitted by each element; selection of materials; confirmation of size and shape, etc. The number of fiber interface can be customized
The principle of unification in fashion design has been well applied in Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord. It gives the product a unique and harmonious way for the design element. The product is highly resistant to corrosion conditions
The quality standard of Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord is high. It is processed by advanced light processing equipment and tested under severe quality tests. It has the advantage of good side pressure resistance
The manufacture of Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord single mode includes the specific design of the polymer optical component, assembly, concept and prototype testing through to mass production with multiple injection molding processes, optoelectronic assembly, and packing. The product is not susceptible to have electrical erosion problem
It contains few or no chemicals and substances whose use are restricted or banned. Chemical content testing has been performed to evaluate the presence of heavy metals, flame retardants, phthalates, biocidal agents, etc. The optical wave transmits within its core area without light leakage
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.