Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  professional mpo cable used for LANs
professional mpo cable used for LANs

Professional mpo cable used for LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Details
We are confident about the exquisite details of optical fiber communication.Closely following the market trend, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable uses advanced production equipment and manufacturing technology to produce optical fiber communication. The product receives favors from the majority of customers for the high quality and favorable price.
Company Advantages
1. The offered Fiber Hope lc lc multimode patch cord is produced by our extraordinary experts using the best technology and unique ideas.
2. This product has brought a lot of economic benefits to customers, and it is believed that it will be widely used in the market.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. provides wholesale storage and custom services for mpo cable .
4. Our customers can send email or call us directly if any problem for our mpo cable .
professional mpo cable used for LANs-1            
Technical Features

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length



Company Features
1. Due to the excellence in the R&D, manufacture, and marketing of lc lc multimode patch cord , Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. keeps growing and expanding year by year.
2. Fiber Hope has its own factory and advanced production equipment.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is driving for the best mpo cable company in China with great-international-influence. Get info! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will make the first brand name of Fiber Hope with its more professional, more brilliant, perfect service. Get info! The Fiber Hope brand is committed to being a vision of a competitive manufacturer. Get info!
Fiber Hope lc lc multimode patch cord has a stylish design. Following the latest fashion trends and made with the assistance of CAD software, its design will never go out of date. With good tension force, it is highly resistant to tear and break
Fiber Hope lc lc multimode patch cord has a green design. First-class materials that are recyclable and environmentally friendly are used for its production. The product is renowned for leakproof performance
Fiber Hope lc lc multimode patch cord is developed by our internal structural engineering team. This team is able to design packages that turn customers' visions and ideas into reality. The surface can be processed by 3D, hot stamping, gold stamping, embossing technology, etc
Fiber Hope lc lc multimode patch cord has a professional design. It is designed by our specialists who retain the design process internally to create an artistic look and cost-effective packaging products. The product is distinguished by good water resistance
The production of Fiber Hope mpo cable uses high technology. And the technology we used is constantly updated, the packaging capacity is always guaranteed. The product has the desired load-bearing capability
The company strictly controls the whole process of production, reduces production costs, improves production efficiency, and produces mpo cable with high quality and affordable prices.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925