Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  professional fiber cassette used for FTTx
professional fiber cassette used for FTTx

Professional fiber cassette used for FTTx

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable constantly improves product quality and service system. Our commitment is to provide quality products and professional services.
Product Comparison
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable carries out strict quality monitoring and cost control on each production link of fiber optic cable, from raw material purchase, production and processing and finished product delivery to packaging and transportation. This effectively ensures the product has better quality and more favorable price than other products in the industry.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable guarantees fiber cable to be high-quality by carrying out highly standardized production. Compared with other products in the same category, it has the following advantages.
Company Advantages
1. The design of Fiber Hope fiber optic splicing tool kit goes through a series of design considerations, including quantity, volume, shape, and arrangement of storage compartments, and accessibility of those compartments in different stowage situations.
2. It ensures a flat spectral response. Its material will maintain a neutral appearance without color cast even as the projector lighting changes.
3. This product finds a broad range of applications.


professional fiber cassette used for FTTx-1
professional fiber cassette used for FTTx-2
Technology Requisition
  • Support 400G transmission for Hyperscale Data Center

  • Used in high density solution

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has taken fiber optic splicing tool kit manufacture as its core business. We are also building a future-oriented business portfolio.
2. We have achieved a production license. This license is recognization of our product quality and our manufacturing capability. Customers are free to see the accountability and quality checks through this certificate.
3. We aim to be an international fiber cassette exporter. Call! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will strive to be the domestic and world production and R &D base of fiber optic patch cord . Call!
Fiber Hope fiber optic splicing tool kit is finely finished using the most advanced production equipment in the industry. It is regarded as a desirable item of fashion jewelry
Advanced machines and equipment used on Fiber Hope fiber optic splicing tool kit guarantee flawlessness. It is suitable for daily wearing or special occasion
Fiber Hope fiber optic splicing tool kit is produced in fast and accurate flexibility of production methods. Its added strength protects it from deformation
The production process of Fiber Hope fiber cassette is supported by advanced technology. It has an extra layer of silver to help resist tarnishing and adds extra brightness
The production of Fiber Hope fiber optic splicing tool kit complies with the requirements of ISO quality certification. The product has the utmost weatherability and chemical resistance
The quality inspection highly meets the international standards. This product is custom-made according to color, shape, and design
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...