Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  professional cable assembly popular with basic industry
professional cable assembly popular with basic industry

Professional cable assembly popular with basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. The latest manufacturing machines have been used in the production of Fiber Hope MTP MPO Cable . It is fabricated by injection, stamping, wiredrawing, or polishing machines. The optical wave transmits within its core area without light leakage
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has high output and reasonable product structure for cable assembly . Its sheath can effectively guard against the influence of ultraviolet radiation
3. This product has desirable properties such as stain and wrinkle resistant, breathing ability, luxurious appearance, and easy cleaning. The transmission speed of this product is fast with clear and stable signal
4. This product is highly safe. It is equipped with an electrical protection system to avoid risks such as leakage, over current and overheating. It has some mechanical properties such as pressure resistance and tensile strength
5. Its materials offer a snuggly-soft barrier against the bad elements that are found in the sleeping environment, making itself great for people with skin conditions. It has passed the tensile loading test with positive outcome


professional cable assembly popular with basic industry-1
professional cable assembly popular with basic industry-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. introduced advanced technology of cable assembly .
2. MTP MPO Cable is our unique mission. Call now!
The raw materials of Fiber Hope cable assembly go through a strict screening. This product is available in both standard and custom sizes
MTP MPO Cable achieves excellent levels of detail. This product is highly resistant to scratches and fingerprints
Fiber Hope cable assembly adopts a number of techniques to satisfy production requirements. This product can be easily connected to peripherals
MTP MPO Cable is of traditional and classic style yet has stable performance and reliable quality. Due to its highly durable and smooth surface, it is perfectly suitable for industrial display applications
The mature production process of Fiber Hope MTP MPO Cable makes it more valuable. This product is able to deliver the sharpest images
The product is of high quality and can withstand stringent quality and performance tests. Its stylish narrow bezel removes any distraction from viewing
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.