Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Patchcord used for communication industry Fiber Hope
Patchcord used for communication industry Fiber Hope

Patchcord used for communication industry Fiber Hope

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable can play a role in various industries.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is dedicated to providing professional, efficient and economical solutions for customers, so as to meet their needs to the greatest extent.
Company Advantages
1. The production of Fiber Hope 32 core cable complies with the international safety standards for patients and operators and regulations such as UL, IEC, CSA.
2. The successful establishment of Patchcord shows the leading position in fiber pigtail industry.
3. With its great advantages of 32 core cable , Patchcord has been widely applied in the fields.
4. The product is widely used and has a high market value.
5. Because of its outstanding features and broad application prospects, this product has been highly favored by the majority of customers.


Patchcord used for communication industry Fiber Hope-1
Patchcord used for communication industry Fiber Hope-2
Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. With years of industry experience, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has become an industry expert in engineering, fabrication, and distribution of 32 core cable .
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. spends lots of money on advanced Patchcord manufacturing facilities.
3. Fiber Hope always believes that the friendly communication relationship helps both sides in different ways. Get more info! fiber pigtail being the eternal pursuit has always been the core tenet for Fiber Hope. Get more info! Fiber Hope entrepreneurs must strive to achieve the goals of the world's mtp mpo pioneers! Get more info!
The raw materials of Fiber Hope fiber pigtail is superior and thus it comes out with high quality. Its simple structure allows it to be assembled easily
Fiber Hope Patchcord is manufactured by the inclusion of modern machines and sophisticated techniques in the production process. The product has good resistance to wear
The application of advanced equipment gives Fiber Hope Patchcord a fine finished. The product has been certified under CE
The whole production of Fiber Hope 32 core cable is supported by the technicians with extensive industry expertise and the leading production technology. Its simple structure allows it to be assembled easily
In the production of Fiber Hope 32 core cable, only the superior quality raw materials are adopted. The base plate of the product is shockproof
The advantages of Patchcord are 32 core cable and low in production cost. Having been through heat treatment, it features good heat resistance
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...