Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Patchcord used for communication industry Fiber Hope
Patchcord used for communication industry Fiber Hope

Patchcord used for communication industry Fiber Hope

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable can play a role in various industries.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is dedicated to providing professional, efficient and economical solutions for customers, so as to meet their needs to the greatest extent.
Company Advantages
1. The production of Fiber Hope 32 core cable complies with the international safety standards for patients and operators and regulations such as UL, IEC, CSA.
2. The successful establishment of Patchcord shows the leading position in fiber pigtail industry.
3. With its great advantages of 32 core cable , Patchcord has been widely applied in the fields.
4. The product is widely used and has a high market value.
5. Because of its outstanding features and broad application prospects, this product has been highly favored by the majority of customers.


Patchcord used for communication industry Fiber Hope-1
Patchcord used for communication industry Fiber Hope-2
Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. With years of industry experience, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has become an industry expert in engineering, fabrication, and distribution of 32 core cable .
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. spends lots of money on advanced Patchcord manufacturing facilities.
3. Fiber Hope always believes that the friendly communication relationship helps both sides in different ways. Get more info! fiber pigtail being the eternal pursuit has always been the core tenet for Fiber Hope. Get more info! Fiber Hope entrepreneurs must strive to achieve the goals of the world's mtp mpo pioneers! Get more info!
We adopt imported raw materials to make the surface to be of 32 core cable. It is free of harmful chemical agents
fiber pigtail is popular with costumers because its design is in accordance with the costumers' overall feelings and affections. It does not breed bacteria, which reduces the risk of cross-contamination
Well selected 32 core cable materials and advanced equipments render the best 32 core cable possible to fabricate by our company. It is free of harmful chemical agents
The main materials of this type of fiber pigtail products are fiber pigtail. It is available in roll, sheet-cut, tube, etc
Patchcord is characterized by delicate design, logic structure and good 32 core cable performance. It is not subject to the effect of bacteria, fungi, and dust mites
The product can resist scratches. The surface has been coated by an external film or coating that shields it from damage. It can be treated to be hydrophilic or hydrophobic
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...