Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Patchcord FTTx
Patchcord FTTx

Patchcord FTTx

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. The materials employed in the production of Fiber Hope Patchcord is up to the international standard. The outer sheath of the product is lead-free
2. People say, it will not fail in high wind and it will not incline even under much pressure, which is much better than the fiberglass alternatives. It has good durability, with 500 times of insertion and removal
3. The product is not subject to permanent deformation. It has good compressibility and resilience to guarantee that it will not deform due to high-intensitive mechanical movement. Its fiber modes, colors, and length can be customized


Patchcord FTTx-1
Patchcord FTTx-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. There is no doubt that Patchcord has received much reputation for its high quality.
2. With rich experience and mature technical products, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. enjoys a high reputation in the domestic and foreign markets.
The design style of Fiber Hope 24 core cable keeps abreast of the popular trends. The nonwoven filter fabric is widely used in many Scenes, for example, oil filter paper, air filter fabric, water filter paper, milk filter paper
Fiber Hope 24 core cable is made by using the best grades of materials in our modern manufacturing facilities. Xinyu Non-woven is the best custom non woven fabric manufacturer and supplier since 2001,We have ten production lines including chemical bonded, air-laid web, coating, printing, calendering production line etc. The maximum width reaches to 99 inch (2.5M
The production of Fiber Hope 24 core cable is supervised by experienced and skilled staff. The cable wrapping tapes is form bonded(chemical bonded) non woven fabrics.In most cases, it is widely used as water block tape after laminated with SAP powder. And it can be used for semi-conductive wrapping strips etc
Fiber Hope 24 core cable is manufactured utilizing advanced technology and first-class equipment.
The raw materials of Fiber Hope Patchcord are superior and environmentally-friendly.
Since we have been concentrating on high quality product, this product has been ensured in terms of the quality.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925