Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Patchcord FTTx
Patchcord FTTx

Patchcord FTTx

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. The materials employed in the production of Fiber Hope Patchcord is up to the international standard. The outer sheath of the product is lead-free
2. People say, it will not fail in high wind and it will not incline even under much pressure, which is much better than the fiberglass alternatives. It has good durability, with 500 times of insertion and removal
3. The product is not subject to permanent deformation. It has good compressibility and resilience to guarantee that it will not deform due to high-intensitive mechanical movement. Its fiber modes, colors, and length can be customized


Patchcord FTTx-1
Patchcord FTTx-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. There is no doubt that Patchcord has received much reputation for its high quality.
2. With rich experience and mature technical products, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. enjoys a high reputation in the domestic and foreign markets.
Fiber Hope Patchcord is produced by active use of international standards and foreign advanced production technology. It helps save costs and prevent contamination
Advanced facilities: Fiber Hope Patchcord is well crafted by utilizing the state of the art production equipment. Some of the production facilities are imported from overseas. It helps save costs and prevent contamination
Fiber Hope 24 core cable adopts the humanization design. This product can be installed at any predetermined pressure
Patchcord is made from eco-friendly materials to minimize pollution and use of resources in materials and production and disposal. The product can be mounted in any position
The production level of Fiber Hope 24 core cable is up to the international standards. It has the capability of ultimate pressure, flow output horsepower
The product is characterized by its high color rendering value. Its colors will remain true and natural to the surrounding. This product has a compact and robust design
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925