Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Patchcord cost effective LANs Fiber Hope
Patchcord cost effective LANs Fiber Hope

Patchcord cost effective LANs Fiber Hope

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
fiber cable has a wide range of applications. It is mainly used in the following industries and fields.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable always pays attention to customers. According customers' actual needs, we could customize comprehensive and professional solutions for them.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope Patchcord is constructed in accordance with international electrical requirements. It conforms to a series of certificates, including UL, SAA, CE, FCC, RoHS, BSI, and so on.
2. This product has an extremely high level of performance, which is guaranteed by the quality control system.
3. The product has undergone strict tests according to international quality standards.
4. With years of professional engineers, our Patchcord are produced based on the highest standard.
5. Patchcord is world-wide renowned for high quality.
Patchcord cost effective LANs Fiber Hope-1            
Technical Features

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length



Company Features
1. Based on years of experience in manufacturing 16 core cable , Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is now a sizeable enterprise in China market.
2. The technical strength of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. greatly has improved the efficiency of Patchcord production.
3. We will be one of the leaders in manufacturing this kind of products. We will always monitor the potential threat posed by competitive products, and understand competitive strengths and weaknesses among each other, so as to adapt to changing circumstances. We are moving towards a sustainable future. We establish collaboration with our suppliers by reducing waste and increasing resource productivity. We are designing and implementing innovative solutions to take on environments. We constantly protect our natural resources and reduce production waste.
The application of high quality materials did effectively improve the overall appearance of Fiber Hope 16 core cable. The parts are easily adjustable to allow flexibility based on the material it works with
Fiber Hope Patchcord is available in diverse attractive design styles. It can efficiently and consistently do the job
The raw material used for Fiber Hope Patchcord is of the best grade available in the market. It is applicable in various garment and textile industries
The raw materials of Fiber Hope Patchcord reach the international standard. The table top or space saver model is available, depending on the size of the workspace
The design of Fiber Hope 16 core cable sticks up with the current market trend. It is energy-saving as its power consumption is about 5% of ordinary machines
The surface of Patchcord is processed with special processes such as anti-rust, anti-oxidation, and corrosion resistance.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925