Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  mtp mpo FTTx
mtp mpo FTTx

Mtp mpo FTTx

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication can meet the different needs of customers.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is committed to providing customers with high-quality fiber cable as well as one-stop, comprehensive and efficient solutions.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope meraki ma sfp 1gb lx10 has passed the conducted basic physical tests including tensile property, elongation, rub fastness, flexing, stitch tear, and tongue tear strength.
2. The products have passed strict quality examination and inspection before they leave the factory.
3. Its prototype is continually tested against a wide variety of key performance criteria before going into production. It is also tested for conformity with a series of international standards.
4. People who use this product will find it has no irritation to the skin. Instead, it is soft and comfortable to touch.
5. Due to its abrasion resistance between machines, the product is able to stand up the frequent uses without any damage.


mtp mpo FTTx-1
mtp mpo FTTx-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Over the years, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been regarded as a reliable and professional manufacturer and supplier of mtp mpo across China.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has skilled mechanical personnel and experienced management personnel.
3. This is our unique culture - we will treasure the inherent worth and dignity of those people we work with and serve to make a lasting change. We are committed to safeguarding the health and welfare of the community from environmental pollution. During the production process, we will reasonably and legally handle all wastes and emissions.
Fiber Hope mtp mpo features a special design which is well-designed by our professional designers. The product is praised for its anti-chemical resistance
Fiber Hope mtp mpo has the best design that comes from professional designers. The product is provided with OED and OEM service
The raw materials of Fiber Hope mtp mpo undergoes the strict selection, which is conducted by our workers. The product adopts a unique and modern design
Fiber Hope meraki ma sfp 1gb lx10 is designed and manufactured at par the market prevalent norms. The product adopts a highly efficient feeding platform
The raw materials of Fiber Hope meraki ma sfp 1gb lx10 are procured from some of the most trustworthy and certified vendors in the industry. The product implements an eco-friendly mechanism
Our exquisite meraki ma sfp 1gb lx10 is characterized by its mtp mpo and mtp mpo. The product adopts a water cooling system for better performance
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925