Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  mtp mpo FTTx
mtp mpo FTTx

Mtp mpo FTTx

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication can meet the different needs of customers.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is committed to providing customers with high-quality fiber cable as well as one-stop, comprehensive and efficient solutions.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope meraki ma sfp 1gb lx10 has passed the conducted basic physical tests including tensile property, elongation, rub fastness, flexing, stitch tear, and tongue tear strength.
2. The products have passed strict quality examination and inspection before they leave the factory.
3. Its prototype is continually tested against a wide variety of key performance criteria before going into production. It is also tested for conformity with a series of international standards.
4. People who use this product will find it has no irritation to the skin. Instead, it is soft and comfortable to touch.
5. Due to its abrasion resistance between machines, the product is able to stand up the frequent uses without any damage.


mtp mpo FTTx-1
mtp mpo FTTx-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Over the years, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been regarded as a reliable and professional manufacturer and supplier of mtp mpo across China.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has skilled mechanical personnel and experienced management personnel.
3. This is our unique culture - we will treasure the inherent worth and dignity of those people we work with and serve to make a lasting change. We are committed to safeguarding the health and welfare of the community from environmental pollution. During the production process, we will reasonably and legally handle all wastes and emissions.
Fiber Hope mtp mpo is produced under high-tech shoe-making technology. For example, the structure such as stitching and foot shape is specifically produced using the digital molding technique. The product gives off high-quality light output that is not glittering
Fiber Hope mtp mpo is developed with special consideration. Its solar energy utilization is fully made use of by adjusting its transforming capacity and compatibility with the power grid. Its efficient design helps reduce internal ambient temperatures during operation
The quality of Fiber Hope mtp mpo is guaranteed at the very beginning. Exhaustive quality control testing is done for all its materials to ensure that any inferior component would be replaced long before production begins. The product has at least 50MΩ insulation resistance
Fiber Hope meraki ma sfp 1gb lx10 will be checked in various parameters. A battery function tester has been used to check its open-circuit voltage, the internal resistance of the cell, and protection level. It can be customized through a micro-infrared controller and a visual programming interface
Fiber Hope mtp mpo is created with a huge slant toward sustainability and safety. On the safety front, we make sure its parts are CertiPUR-US certified or OEKO-TEX certified. The product is able to work on a rather low voltage range, usually between 2V to 4V
The product is energy-efficient. It can operate under lower temperature and energy settings, which sustains its functionality until the task is completed. The product has a transient protection circuitry system
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...