Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  mtp mpo cost effective basic industry
mtp mpo cost effective basic industry

Mtp mpo cost effective basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. features its special design for mtp mpo. The number of fiber interface can be customized
2. Many customers highly praise the product and think it has a huge application potential. Its external structure can prevent rodent damage
3. This product has the advantage of excellent breathability. Passing anti-bacterial treatment, it is able to wick away perspiration and fight foot odor. Its fiber modes, colors, and length can be customized
4. This product stands out for its stretch strength. It must pass the stretch test to ensure proper elasticity in its elastic fibers or stitching. The product is characterized by enhanced moisture resistance
5. The product does not contain harmful ingredients in fabrics. It has been tested to meet the fiber content of clothing compliant with the Textile Fiber Products Identification Act. It has some mechanical properties such as pressure resistance and tensile strength


mtp mpo cost effective basic industry-1
mtp mpo cost effective basic industry-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a China-based producer of cisco 10gb lr . We have built a reputation on a commitment to providing quality products and services while rapidly responding to the international need.
2. All manufacturing equipment in Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. are completely advanced in the mtp mpo industry.
3. We are committed to achieving a balance between business development and the environment. We will seek a brand new approach to upgrade the production mode to achieve a non-pollutive and less energy consumption one.
The mtp mpo design of mtp mpo allows consumers to experience the perfect visual perception. It is known for its good damage resistance
The body framework of cisco 10gb lr using cisco 10gb lr concept has more advantages. This product is so strong that it can be used for heavy-duty applications
Body frame optimum design and advanced technology application can be seen from our mtp mpo. This product can easily bend and move with everyday use
Well-select cisco 10gb lr material are used for our mtp mpo. This product is so strong that it can be used for heavy-duty applications
The application of cisco 10gb lr material lends mtp mpo to excellent properties. It is free of any objectionable odor
The biggest advantage of this product is energy saving. It can make self-adjustment in accordance with the different pressure needed during production to reduce energy consumption. It has been widely used in the garment industry
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.