Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly

MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
fiber optic cable produced by Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is mainly used in the following fields.Since the establishment, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has always been focusing on the R&D and production of fiber cable. With great production capability, we can provide customers with personalized solutions according to their needs.
Company Advantages
1. The materials Fiber Hope 12 core cable used have a good durability.
2. The product features a clean appearance. It is coated with a special layer to effectively prevent adhesion of dust or oil smoke when being placed.
3. With competitive price, our breakout cable has been more popular which also makes Fiber Hope to be more competitive.
4. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has professional management and international quality control system.
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly-1            
Technical Features

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has created a number of firsts in the Chinese breakout cable industry.
2. The high-tech machines make sure the quality of Patchcord in Fiber Hope.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will improve the production and processing technology of trunk cable products. Get quote! Fiber Hope is quality-oriented and committed to provide customers with best quality fiber optic patch cord . Get quote! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. aims to build its cable assembly series into an international famous brand. Get quote!
The design of cable assembly is frequently renovate with modern technology. It is produced by ISO 9001-2000 certified factory
The smooth operation of trunk cable ensures the effective use of 12 core cable. It can compress various gases such as hydrogen, ammonia and natural gas
With features of trunk cable and trunk cable, fiber optic patch cord is the best choice for you. All connecting parts have a high level of safety
Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. puts great cost and time in the design of Patchcord. The unit is designed in an integrated manner to provide the most convenient maintenance
Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. persists to use cable assembly material. The connection nuts of this device are tightly connected
High stability and reliability are the obvious characteristics of the product. It can withstand daily heavy use and is not damaged by a blackout or other emergencies. It is widely used in industries such as aerospace, electronics, and medical industries
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925