Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly

MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
fiber optic cable produced by Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is mainly used in the following fields.Since the establishment, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has always been focusing on the R&D and production of fiber cable. With great production capability, we can provide customers with personalized solutions according to their needs.
Company Advantages
1. The materials Fiber Hope 12 core cable used have a good durability.
2. The product features a clean appearance. It is coated with a special layer to effectively prevent adhesion of dust or oil smoke when being placed.
3. With competitive price, our breakout cable has been more popular which also makes Fiber Hope to be more competitive.
4. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has professional management and international quality control system.
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly-1            
Technical Features

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has created a number of firsts in the Chinese breakout cable industry.
2. The high-tech machines make sure the quality of Patchcord in Fiber Hope.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will improve the production and processing technology of trunk cable products. Get quote! Fiber Hope is quality-oriented and committed to provide customers with best quality fiber optic patch cord . Get quote! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. aims to build its cable assembly series into an international famous brand. Get quote!
The excellent performance of 12 core cable can create a healthy and comfortable environment for customers. It is suitable to use with aqueous and organic solvent samples due to its broad chemical compatibility
Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord is made of fine raw materials, aesthetic and practical. It is manufactured from 100% Polypropylene construction
The materials of Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord are sourced from suppliers that enforce strict social standards in their factories. It comes with a wide range of lengths for standard and full-flow housings
Fiber Hope trunk cable is exquisitely manufactured by combining both advanced technique and premium-quality materials. It will not impart taste, odor, or color to the filtered product
Every Fiber Hope breakout cable is a product of thinking and craft refined through generations. It can effectively control filtration precision
This product has been successful due to its durability. It can work continuously and work long hours without any major damage. Being thermally welded, its caps are not prone to crack or fall off
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925