Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly

MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
fiber optic cable produced by Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is mainly used in the following fields.Since the establishment, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has always been focusing on the R&D and production of fiber cable. With great production capability, we can provide customers with personalized solutions according to their needs.
Company Advantages
1. The materials Fiber Hope 12 core cable used have a good durability.
2. The product features a clean appearance. It is coated with a special layer to effectively prevent adhesion of dust or oil smoke when being placed.
3. With competitive price, our breakout cable has been more popular which also makes Fiber Hope to be more competitive.
4. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has professional management and international quality control system.
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly-1            
Technical Features

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has created a number of firsts in the Chinese breakout cable industry.
2. The high-tech machines make sure the quality of Patchcord in Fiber Hope.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will improve the production and processing technology of trunk cable products. Get quote! Fiber Hope is quality-oriented and committed to provide customers with best quality fiber optic patch cord . Get quote! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. aims to build its cable assembly series into an international famous brand. Get quote!
Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord is made on advanced production lines and by experienced technicians. Founded in 2003, Wenzhou Eugenia Eyewear Factory is one of the leader supplier of sunglasses / reading glasses in Metal, Plastic, Metal / Plastic in, and eyewear accessories in Wenzhou. And we already have built our good reputation by providing high quality products and value-added solution in the industry. Our mission is to be a true value-added manufacturer by providing services beyond value and quality to build strong and sustainable customer relationships. We pride on our extensive product knowledge and unparalleled customer support
Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord is available in an innovative and attractive design. Founded in 2003, Wenzhou Eugenia Eyewear Factory is one of the leader supplier of sunglasses / reading glasses in Metal, Plastic, Metal / Plastic in, and eyewear accessories in Wenzhou. And we already have built our good reputation by providing high quality products and value-added solution in the industry. Our mission is to be a true value-added manufacturer by providing services beyond value and quality to build strong and sustainable customer relationships. We pride on our extensive product knowledge and unparalleled customer support
While producing Fiber Hope breakout cable, the selection of raw materials is strictly controlled. Founded in 2003, Wenzhou Eugenia Eyewear Factory is one of the leader supplier of sunglasses / reading glasses in Metal, Plastic, Metal / Plastic in, and eyewear accessories in Wenzhou. And we already have built our good reputation by providing high quality products and value-added solution in the industry. Our mission is to be a true value-added manufacturer by providing services beyond value and quality to build strong and sustainable customer relationships. We pride on our extensive product knowledge and unparalleled customer support
Fiber Hope breakout cable is carefully and reasonably designed by a group of highly-qualified and experienced designers. Founded in 2003, Wenzhou Eugenia Eyewear Factory is one of the leader supplier of sunglasses / reading glasses in Metal, Plastic, Metal / Plastic in, and eyewear accessories in Wenzhou. And we already have built our good reputation by providing high quality products and value-added solution in the industry. Our mission is to be a true value-added manufacturer by providing services beyond value and quality to build strong and sustainable customer relationships. We pride on our extensive product knowledge and unparalleled customer support
Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord is designed by a professional design team which has been putting efforts into designing. Founded in 2003, Wenzhou Eugenia Eyewear Factory is one of the leader supplier of sunglasses / reading glasses in Metal, Plastic, Metal / Plastic in, and eyewear accessories in Wenzhou. And we already have built our good reputation by providing high quality products and value-added solution in the industry. Our mission is to be a true value-added manufacturer by providing services beyond value and quality to build strong and sustainable customer relationships. We pride on our extensive product knowledge and unparalleled customer support
The product will not release harmful substances if used to hold acid and alkali food. The materials used in it features chemical inertness and they are unreactive with other chemicals. Founded in 2003, Wenzhou Eugenia Eyewear Factory is one of the leader supplier of sunglasses / reading glasses in Metal, Plastic, Metal / Plastic in, and eyewear accessories in Wenzhou. And we already have built our good reputation by providing high quality products and value-added solution in the industry. Our mission is to be a true value-added manufacturer by providing services beyond value and quality to build strong and sustainable customer relationships. We pride on our extensive product knowledge and unparalleled customer support
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.