Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  MPO/MTP Trunk Cable
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable

MPO/MTP Trunk Cable

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-90 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
The fiber optic cable produced by Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable can be used in many fields.With rich manufacturing experience and strong production capability, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is able to provide professional solutions according to customers' actual needs.
Product Details
With the pursuit of excellence, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is committed to showing you unique craftsmanship in details.Under the guidance of market, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable constantly strives for innovation. optical fiber communication has reliable quality, stable performance, good design, and great practicality.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope OM3 is well manufactured. The process is carried out by our workers who handle the preparation and cutting of materials with a bar chart table and use numerically controlled lathes, saws, grinding machines.
2. The product can allow significant water absorption and moisture transmission. It can absorb water vapor from the air and maintains its stability.
3. The product has a large demand, has significant economic benefits, and has great market application potential.


MPO/MTP Trunk Cable-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

MPO/MTP Trunk cable

2x12F MPO/MTP-2x12F MPO/MTP

12F MPO/MTP


4x12F MPO/MTP-4x12F MPO/MTP

24F MPO/MTP


6x12F MPO/MTP-6x12F MPO/MTP

 


12x12F MPO/MTP-12x12F MPO/MTP

 


2x24F MPO/MTP-2x24F MPO/MTP

 


6x24F MPO/MTP-6x24F MPO/MTP

 


Reel Mouted Stucture

 


Pulling eye Structure

 


Company Features
1. With a rich experience in trunk cable industry, we have always been focusing on the quality management.
2. In the fiber patch cord production process, we use advanced manufacturing processes.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. proposes the idea of OM3 first and patch cord types oriented. Inquiry! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will make unremitting efforts to build a world-class cable assembly enterprise group. Inquiry!
fiber patch cord is made of high quality cable assembly with perfect performance such as cable assembly. The product is well-known for its good heat dissipation
fiber patch cord adopt trunk cable materials, generate features such as trunk cable. The product features high- and low-temperature resistance
The series of patch cord types are fiber patch cord, will bring the best result of fiber patch cord for you. It has the advantage of water resistance
patch cord types is designed as cable assembly and provides cable assembly solution. Its aluminum foil features strong fastness and high strength
OM3 is endowed with the cable assembly beauty. It's been proved that the ultra-high voltage can reach 750V
It ensures diffusion uniformity. Advanced optical substrate hand cast is used to enable increased control over the projected image capturing and diffusing the light at all angles. It can improve the power efficiency of electricity
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925