Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  MPO/MTP Trunk Cable
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable

MPO/MTP Trunk Cable

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-90 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
The fiber optic cable produced by Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable can be used in many fields.With rich manufacturing experience and strong production capability, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is able to provide professional solutions according to customers' actual needs.
Product Details
With the pursuit of excellence, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is committed to showing you unique craftsmanship in details.Under the guidance of market, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable constantly strives for innovation. optical fiber communication has reliable quality, stable performance, good design, and great practicality.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope OM3 is well manufactured. The process is carried out by our workers who handle the preparation and cutting of materials with a bar chart table and use numerically controlled lathes, saws, grinding machines.
2. The product can allow significant water absorption and moisture transmission. It can absorb water vapor from the air and maintains its stability.
3. The product has a large demand, has significant economic benefits, and has great market application potential.


MPO/MTP Trunk Cable-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

MPO/MTP Trunk cable

2x12F MPO/MTP-2x12F MPO/MTP

12F MPO/MTP


4x12F MPO/MTP-4x12F MPO/MTP

24F MPO/MTP


6x12F MPO/MTP-6x12F MPO/MTP

 


12x12F MPO/MTP-12x12F MPO/MTP

 


2x24F MPO/MTP-2x24F MPO/MTP

 


6x24F MPO/MTP-6x24F MPO/MTP

 


Reel Mouted Stucture

 


Pulling eye Structure

 


Company Features
1. With a rich experience in trunk cable industry, we have always been focusing on the quality management.
2. In the fiber patch cord production process, we use advanced manufacturing processes.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. proposes the idea of OM3 first and patch cord types oriented. Inquiry! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will make unremitting efforts to build a world-class cable assembly enterprise group. Inquiry!
The raw materials of Fiber Hope patch cord types are procured from our trusted vendors. It poses no risk of electrical hazards
The whole production process of Fiber Hope trunk cable is under the strict supervision of professionals. The product can be an eye-catching focal point to any room
Fiber Hope patch cord types is manufactured by skillful professionals using top class techniques and modernized machines.
All indicators and processes of Fiber Hope cable assembly meet the requirements of national indicators.
Fiber Hope trunk cable is designed in line with the international production standards. The product can be an eye-catching focal point to any room
This product is unsurpassable in terms of quality and performance. The brand logo can be printed on this product
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...