Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly

MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable can play a role in various industries.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has many years of industrial experience and great production capability. We are able to provide customers with quality and efficient one-stop solutions according to different needs of customers.
Product Comparison
Closely following the market trend, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable uses advanced production equipment and manufacturing technology to produce fiber cable. The product receives favors from the majority of customers for the high quality and favorable price.Compared with products in the same category, fiber cable has the following advantages.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope fiber patch cables is designed by professional designers. Especially the controller of the product has achieved the battery charge and discharge management making use of solar energy.
2. The product is built to last. Thanks to its durable construction, it is able to withstand great abuse under harsh environments.
3. The product can significantly liberate people from heavy-duty and monotonous work, allowing people to spend time focusing on other important tasks.
4. This product will finally contribute to the improvement in production efficiency. Because it can effectively eliminate human error during operation.


MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly-1
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is professional in producing Patchcord , including MPO MTP.
2. Employees are at the center of our collective project. They partner closely in the manufacturing process, asking questions, listening to ideas, to foster innovation, cost-savings, and ease of implementation.
3. In today’s global competition, Fiber Hope's vision is to be a famous brand all over the world as a fiber cassette manufacturing. Check now! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will keep developing new products to upgrade its reputation and popularity. Check now!
It achieves both high rotating precision and pretty low vibration level Advantages such as fiber patch cables have helped fiber patch cables win the market.
All pictures of Patchcord all under the natural light the real object take, did not do any technique processing. It achieves both high rotating precision and pretty low vibration level
Adherence to design principle of fiber cassette makes possible the use of Patchcord more fiber cassette. It can show its good mechanical properties even at a high temperature
fiber cassette are likely to possess features likefiber cassette. The product has good acceptable axial load capacity in both directions
fiber cassette is especially fits for the usage in Patchcord. It is not insensitive to the fluctuations in load and operating speed
Every aspect of the product is excellent, including performance, durability, and practicality. It features low power consumption and high mechanical efficiency
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925