Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  MPO/MTP Patchcord
MPO/MTP Patchcord

MPO/MTP Patchcord

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Comparison
Good materials, advanced production technology, and fine manufacturing techniques are used in the production of fiber cable. It is of fine workmanship and good quality and is well sold in the domestic market.Compared with similar products, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable has the following advantages.
  • v s
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable gives priority to customers and takes continuous improvement on service quality. We are dedicated to providing timely, efficient, and quality services.
Company Advantages
1. The necessary tests for Fiber Hope patch cord types have been strictly conducted. It has been tested in terms of safety, electromagnetic compatibility, vibration, reliability, and durability.
2. The product has the advantage of stable mechanical properties. Having been treated under extremely cold temperatures, its mechanical components are tensile enough to withstand extreme industrial conditions.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has a large-scale standardized cable assembly production base covering an area of thousands of square meters.


MPO/MTP Patchcord-1
MPO/MTP Patchcord-2
Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is one of the major cable assembly manufacturers in China.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has its own mtp mpo R&D team, and we are fully capable of meeting your requirements.
3. Fiber Hope has great ambition to win the main market of mpo to lc . Contact! As an experienced manufacturer of fiber cassette , we will surely satisfy you. Contact!
Fiber Hope patch cord types is produced by active use of international standards and foreign advanced production technology. This product has the characteristics of explosion proof
Advanced facilities: Fiber Hope mpo to lc is well crafted by utilizing the state of the art production equipment. Some of the production facilities are imported from overseas. This product has the advantages of speed and efficiency
Fiber Hope cable assembly adopts the humanization design. It requires no electrical or mechanical drive connections
cable assembly is made from eco-friendly materials to minimize pollution and use of resources in materials and production and disposal. It helps save costs and prevent contamination
The production level of Fiber Hope patch cord types is up to the international standards. This product brings no vibration and noise
The product is characterized by its high color rendering value. Its colors will remain true and natural to the surrounding. Its output pressure can be easily adjustable
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925