Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  MPO/MTP Patchcord
MPO/MTP Patchcord

MPO/MTP Patchcord

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Comparison
Good materials, advanced production technology, and fine manufacturing techniques are used in the production of fiber cable. It is of fine workmanship and good quality and is well sold in the domestic market.Compared with similar products, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable has the following advantages.
  • v s
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable gives priority to customers and takes continuous improvement on service quality. We are dedicated to providing timely, efficient, and quality services.
Company Advantages
1. The necessary tests for Fiber Hope patch cord types have been strictly conducted. It has been tested in terms of safety, electromagnetic compatibility, vibration, reliability, and durability.
2. The product has the advantage of stable mechanical properties. Having been treated under extremely cold temperatures, its mechanical components are tensile enough to withstand extreme industrial conditions.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has a large-scale standardized cable assembly production base covering an area of thousands of square meters.


MPO/MTP Patchcord-1
MPO/MTP Patchcord-2
Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is one of the major cable assembly manufacturers in China.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has its own mtp mpo R&D team, and we are fully capable of meeting your requirements.
3. Fiber Hope has great ambition to win the main market of mpo to lc . Contact! As an experienced manufacturer of fiber cassette , we will surely satisfy you. Contact!
The design style of Fiber Hope patch cord types keeps abreast of the popular trends. It has got CE approval and other many certifications
Fiber Hope cable assembly is made by using the best grades of materials in our modern manufacturing facilities. It is extremely popular in Italy, Brazil, Russia, Spain, Australia, and other overseas countries
The production of Fiber Hope patch cord types is supervised by experienced and skilled staff. Supporting low-voltage broadband pulse transmission, it features low consumption
Fiber Hope cable assembly is manufactured utilizing advanced technology and first-class equipment. It won't be affected by any factors like high temperature, pressure, density, viscosity, etc
The raw materials of Fiber Hope patch cord types are superior and environmentally-friendly. It is widely used in the chemical industry, metal & mining industry, etc
Since we have been concentrating on high quality product, this product has been ensured in terms of the quality. It is widely used in the chemical industry, metal & mining industry, etc
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925