Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  MPO/MTP Fanout
MPO/MTP Fanout

MPO/MTP Fanout

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Fanout
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Details
To better learn about fiber cable, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable will provide detailed pictures and detailed information in the following section for your reference.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable is commonly praised in the market due to good materials, fine workmanship, reliable quality, and favorable price.
Application Scope
optical fiber communication's application range is specifically as follows.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is rich in industrial experience and is sensitive about customers' needs. We can provide comprehensive and one-stop solutions based on customers' actual situations.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope fiber cassette is professionally designed considering the following factors: the functionality of the control system, engineering forces, life cycle, utility, and manufacturability.
2. fiber cassette is applied to MM cable for its features of OM3 .
3. fiber cassette with MM cable is praised by the majority of customers.
4. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is willing to win customers' support and cooperation with the best quality products and best services!


MPO/MTP Fanout-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Fanout

8F MPO/MTP-8x SX LC

MPO/MTP

12F MPO/MTP Fanout

8F MPO/MTP-4x DX LC

LC/LC Uniboot/LC

Uniboot HD



24 F MPO/MTP Fanout

12F MPO/MTP-12x SX LC

SC/FC /E2000


12F MPO/MTP-6x DX LC



24F MPO/MTP-24x SX LC



24F MPO/MTP-12x DX LC



MPO/MTP-SC/FC/E2000



Company Features
1. In terms of MM cable , Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. ranks first among strong manufacturers.
2. Over the years, we have maintained stable cooperations with some famous brands in different countries. These cooperations have improved our overall manufacturing capacity and gave us enlightenment on how to better serve them.
3. Fiber Hope has faith in perfect after-sales service will help company to win the recognition of customers. Inquire online! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has initiated the construction of corporate culture system including OM3 . Inquire online!
Beautifully designed, fiber cassette looks more attractive. It makes sure the audience can see the part(s) of the stage that the director and/or the lighting designer want them to see
Fiber Hope OM3 adopts a number of techniques to satisfy production requirements. It can be designed with a built-in dimmer, which increases flexibility
All the design of OM3 are designed by our professional and experienced team. Its intensity can vary from near-total darkness to painfully bright
The production of Fiber Hope fiber cassette is highly efficient. It does not have environmental issues common to traditional lighting solutions like fluorescent or mercury vapor lights
Attaching the great importance of MM cable is necessary for MM cable to stand out in the market. It is especially helpful to amateur groups, small touring companies, and educational theatre
The product surpasses the similar products in terms of service life. It is available in two variations - symmetric and asymmetric
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.