Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  MPO/MTP Assembly
MPO/MTP Assembly

MPO/MTP Assembly

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope breakout cable is strictly assessed after production. Many factors include part tolerances, size limitations, materials properties, mechanical analysis, and function realization have been analyzed. It has passed the tensile loading test with positive outcome
2. The product can significantly liberate people from heavy-duty and monotonous work, allowing people to spend time focusing on other important tasks. The transmission speed of this product is fast with clear and stable signal
3. The product is bio-compatible. It has the capability of coexistence with living tissues or organisms without causing any harm. The product features high crush resistance performance
4. It is highly resistant to scratches or scrapes. It has passed scratch hardness tests to effectively resist scratching due to the friction or pressure from a sharp object. The outer sheath of the product is lead-free


MPO/MTP Assembly-1
MPO/MTP Assembly-2
Technology Requisition
  • Support 400G transmission for Hyperscale Data Center

  • Used in high density solution

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. integrates scientific research, design, production, sales and after sales service in all that we do. We have an experienced resource purchasing and management team. They have many years of experience in materials purchases and profound knowledge in the industry trend. Hence, they can control the purchase costs effectively while guaranteeing high-quality materials.
2. We have relatively wide distribution channels at home and abroad. Our marketing strength not only depends on pricing, service, packaging, and delivery time but more importantly, on the quality itself.
3. Our company has grown beyond domestic borders. We gain many significant advantages over local businesses. These include more diverse and cost-effective resources, suppliers and labor. Our company is one of the largest and most influential manufacturers in the breakout cable industry. Welcome to visit our factory!
High technology is used in the design of Fiber Hope 32 core cable. The designers adopt the 2D or 3D conceptual drawings which can provide a tridimensional view of the product in the kitchen. The product meets the international safety standard
The Imaging Science Foundation, or ISF, has certified Fiber Hope breakout cable for its balanced color temperature. The certification differentiates this product from other projector screens that are so pervasive in the market. The product is not easy to deform and of strong hardness
The inspections for Fiber Hope breakout cable defects will be conducted. It will be checked with regard to construction, color, fabric, measurement, and packing. It has no color difference and shows a high gloss
The manufacturing processes of Fiber Hope breakout cable are regulated and supervised. These processes include pattern design, spinning, weaving, fabric materials cutting, dyeing, etc.
Fiber Hope 32 core cable has gone through appearance inspections. These checks include color, texture, spots, color lines, uniform crystal/grain structure, etc. The product is characterized by ergonomic design
The bacteria are not easy to build upon its surface. Its materials have been specially treated to have long-term antibacterial properties that reduce the chance of bacterial growth. Thanks to the advanced production lines, the product is made to be of affordable price
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925