Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  mpo cable WANs
mpo cable WANs

Mpo cable WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Fanout
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. mpo cable is single mode to multimode converter , thus realizing the hope of fiber cable lc to lc . Its simple structure and light weight make it easy to install
2. The product is eye-catching and popular in the market. Its bend resistance enhances network transmission performance
3. Several tests were performed at each stage of production to ensure consistency in product quality. The optical wave transmits within its core area without light leakage
4. This product is durable and well received by users. Featuring strong adaptability, it's not interfered by the external strong electromagnetic field


mpo cable WANs-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Fanout

8F MPO/MTP-8x SX LC

MPO/MTP

12F MPO/MTP Fanout

8F MPO/MTP-4x DX LC

LC/LC Uniboot/LC

Uniboot HD



24 F MPO/MTP Fanout

12F MPO/MTP-12x SX LC

SC/FC /E2000


12F MPO/MTP-6x DX LC



24F MPO/MTP-24x SX LC



24F MPO/MTP-12x DX LC



MPO/MTP-SC/FC/E2000



Company Features
1. We take pride in a group of talented and hard-working people. They are fully committed to the development of the company and work hard to provide customers with the highest quality product.
2. It is believed that Fiber Hope will grow into the world's number one mpo cable brand. Please contact.
fiber cable lc to lc Excellent material selection, fine workmanship, precise size, stable quality, and reliable quality. It is an axle product that integrates functionality and practicability.
mpo cable Selected high-quality raw materials, combined with first-class manufacturing technology and processing technology, it is manufactured with precision, stable structure, exquisite workmanship, and high quality. It is your quality choice.
single mode to multimode converter Excellent material selection, excellent workmanship, reliable quality, scientific negative pressure design, in line with aerodynamics, can achieve rapid heat dissipation, and ensure the safety of the chassis.
mpo cable It adopts multi-channel complicated process and special processing, the surface is smooth and smooth, high quality, no burrs and scratches, and it is not easy to break and damage even if it is used for a long time.
mpo cable It is made of high-quality materials and advanced manufacturing technology and technology in the industry. It is exquisite in workmanship, stable in quality, high in quality, safe and reliable in use, and is a trustworthy axle product.
This product has good performance and long service life. The product is available in various kinds of sizes and styles
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925