Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  mpo cable WANs
mpo cable WANs

Mpo cable WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Fanout
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. mpo cable is single mode to multimode converter , thus realizing the hope of fiber cable lc to lc . Its simple structure and light weight make it easy to install
2. The product is eye-catching and popular in the market. Its bend resistance enhances network transmission performance
3. Several tests were performed at each stage of production to ensure consistency in product quality. The optical wave transmits within its core area without light leakage
4. This product is durable and well received by users. Featuring strong adaptability, it's not interfered by the external strong electromagnetic field


mpo cable WANs-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Fanout

8F MPO/MTP-8x SX LC

MPO/MTP

12F MPO/MTP Fanout

8F MPO/MTP-4x DX LC

LC/LC Uniboot/LC

Uniboot HD



24 F MPO/MTP Fanout

12F MPO/MTP-12x SX LC

SC/FC /E2000


12F MPO/MTP-6x DX LC



24F MPO/MTP-24x SX LC



24F MPO/MTP-12x DX LC



MPO/MTP-SC/FC/E2000



Company Features
1. We take pride in a group of talented and hard-working people. They are fully committed to the development of the company and work hard to provide customers with the highest quality product.
2. It is believed that Fiber Hope will grow into the world's number one mpo cable brand. Please contact.
single mode to multimode converter from Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. mainly uses high-end mpo cable materials. It can be found in many fields like the fields of navigation, construction, crane, mining, and railway
No other similar fiber cable lc to lc has been able to equal its single mode to multimode converter. It offers a smooth linear motion with high precision
As our single mode to multimode converter has all the features you need including mpo cable, mpo cable and so on. The product can be adapted to thermal expansion
It is validated that the structure of single mode to multimode converter means having longer life. It is very easy to install and disassemble
All of our fiber cable lc to lc are designed and customized as required including color, print, pattern and logo. It is very easy to install and disassemble
The product features flammability resistance. It has passed the fire resistance testing, which can ensure that it does not ignite and pose risk to lives and property. The product can be adapted to thermal expansion
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...