Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  mpo cable WANs
mpo cable WANs

Mpo cable WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Fanout
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. mpo cable is single mode to multimode converter , thus realizing the hope of fiber cable lc to lc . Its simple structure and light weight make it easy to install
2. The product is eye-catching and popular in the market. Its bend resistance enhances network transmission performance
3. Several tests were performed at each stage of production to ensure consistency in product quality. The optical wave transmits within its core area without light leakage
4. This product is durable and well received by users. Featuring strong adaptability, it's not interfered by the external strong electromagnetic field


mpo cable WANs-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Fanout

8F MPO/MTP-8x SX LC

MPO/MTP

12F MPO/MTP Fanout

8F MPO/MTP-4x DX LC

LC/LC Uniboot/LC

Uniboot HD



24 F MPO/MTP Fanout

12F MPO/MTP-12x SX LC

SC/FC /E2000


12F MPO/MTP-6x DX LC



24F MPO/MTP-24x SX LC



24F MPO/MTP-12x DX LC



MPO/MTP-SC/FC/E2000



Company Features
1. We take pride in a group of talented and hard-working people. They are fully committed to the development of the company and work hard to provide customers with the highest quality product.
2. It is believed that Fiber Hope will grow into the world's number one mpo cable brand. Please contact.
Fiber Hope mpo cable is manufactured according to the highest mechanical sealing standards and the product has been verified as the superior mechanical sealants. The product is of high weather resistance
The quality control of Fiber Hope single mode to multimode converter begins with the selection of its components or parts. All of the components must go through chemical spraying soak tests, including, salt spray, acid and alkali pickling, and corrosive liquid dipping test. It can help our customers greatly save costs
High-end textile manufacturing machines are used in the production ofFiber Hope mpo cable. It is processed by bale plucker, carding machine, roving frames, or combing machine. The product has great insulation and anti-static performance
The mold production of Fiber Hope fiber cable lc to lc is finished by CNC (computer numerically controlled) machine which ensures its highest quality to meet the challenging of customer requirements in the water park industry. The product is customizable based on customers' requirements
Fiber Hope fiber cable lc to lc is manufactured by utilizing technologies. These technologies include filtration, biological and chemical processes, deionization, ion exchange, reverse osmosis, evaporation, etc. The product is of high weather resistance
The product has a high solar energy transformation rate. The adjustable solar panel bracket helps it achieve optimal solar exposure. It has a superb elongation when confronting strong impact
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925