Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  mpo cable networks Fiber Hope
mpo cable networks Fiber Hope

Mpo cable networks Fiber Hope

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable insists on the concept of 'survive by quality, develop by reputation' and the principle of 'customer first'. We are dedicated to providing quality and comprehensive services for customers.
Company Advantages
1. In the production of Fiber Hope mpo breakout cable , we adopt lean production method.
2. It is suitable for any terrain, no matter, the soft grassland or the hard ground, such as marble and concrete ground.
3. Our mpo cable is in great demand and we have on hand many enquiries from other countries.


mpo cable networks Fiber Hope-1
mpo cable networks Fiber Hope-2
Technology Requisition
  • Support 400G transmission for Hyperscale Data Center

  • Used in high density solution

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a large-scale enterprise which has it own mpo cable production bases.
2. We have a professional product management team. They are responsible for the life cycle of our products and focus on the safety and environmental issues at each phase.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been in harness cable industry for many years and always been praised for its good service. Check it! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. upholds the ideas of quality first, sustainable development and constant innovation. Check it! Upholding the working spirit of mpo breakout cable , Fiber Hope provides the most convenient mpo connector . Check it!
Fiber Hope harness cable is quickly and accurately manufactured by using the professional production technique. Its wireless design makes it convenient to use
The effective control of costs makes the price of mpo breakout cable has an advantage in the industry. This product stands out for its exceptional durability
Fiber Hope mpo cable is precisely manufactured by the sophisticated production lines. It comes with a timer for operational convenience
Fiber Hope mpo cable provides advanced product design and reasonable structure. This product stands out for its exceptional durability
The raw materials of Fiber Hope mpo connector come from certified and reliable suppliers. Its wireless design makes it convenient to use
Our quality inspectors will inspect the product on various quality parameters before delivery to ensure it is in line with international standards. The product meets the requirements of biocompatibility and biostability
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925