Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  mpo cable FTTx Fiber Hope
mpo cable FTTx Fiber Hope

Mpo cable FTTx Fiber Hope

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. In the design phase of Fiber Hope mpo cable , many factors have been taken into considerations such as static and dynamic deformations of the structures, stability, accuracy, and anti-fatigue performance, etc. It has good durability, with 500 times of insertion and removal
2. It can be very accurate. Since users are using a pen to write/draw it on a board, it’s very similar to writing/drawing something on paper. This gives users the freedom to draw without any restrictions. Its bend resistance enhances network transmission performance
3. The product has the advantage of aging resistance. The thermal oxidation aging problems have been solved by adopting various modifiers and forming process agents. The product is distinguished by the huge message capacity
mpo cable FTTx Fiber Hope-1            
Technical Features

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length



Company Features
1. After continues development in the production of mpo cable , Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has become a leading manufacturer in China.
2. With the outstanding technical strength, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is trusted by customers.
3. Everyone at Fiber Hope is responsible for creating success for customers! Inquiry!
High technology is used in the design of Fiber Hope fiber cable. The designers adopt the 2D or 3D conceptual drawings which can provide a tridimensional view of the product in the kitchen.
The Imaging Science Foundation, or ISF, has certified Fiber Hope mpo cable for its balanced color temperature. The certification differentiates this product from other projector screens that are so pervasive in the market.
The inspections for Fiber Hope fiber cable defects will be conducted. It will be checked with regard to construction, color, fabric, measurement, and packing.
The manufacturing processes of Fiber Hope fiber cable are regulated and supervised. These processes include pattern design, spinning, weaving, fabric materials cutting, dyeing, etc.
Fiber Hope fiber cable has gone through appearance inspections. These checks include color, texture, spots, color lines, uniform crystal/grain structure, etc.
The bacteria are not easy to build upon its surface. Its materials have been specially treated to have long-term antibacterial properties that reduce the chance of bacterial growth.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925