Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  good quality mpo connector cost effective WANs
good quality mpo connector cost effective WANs

Good quality mpo connector cost effective WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope mpo connector is designed by designers who have abundant experience in creating shoe materials and shoes. The designers combine the philosophy of foot orthopedic with biomechanics to create a product that perfectly fits human's feet. The number of fiber interface can be customized
2. People have proved that it is a cost-effective advertising way. Instead of having big and expensive advertising item, it's within customers' budget. It has good compressive performance, which protects the optical fiber
3. mpo connector is of such excellent properties as e1mg lx om , which deserves popularization and application in the field of sfp 10g sr 10gbase sr sfp . Its fiber modes, colors, and length can be customized
4. mpo connector can be relatively e1mg lx om , and provide features like sfp 10g sr 10gbase sr sfp . It has the advantage of good side pressure resistance


good quality mpo connector cost effective WANs-1
good quality mpo connector cost effective WANs-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. So far, high quality products have been produced by Fiber Hope factory. With a sound quality control system, the quality of mpo connector is 100% guaranteed.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been focusing on the development technology of mpo cable .
3. By using advanced technology, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. not only improves the quality of cable assembly but also increases its output. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. actively implemented the e1mg lx om strategies. Please contact us!
sfp 10g sr 10gbase sr sfp High-quality materials are used, combined with advanced technology for processing, so that all aspects such as quality and performance can reach national standards.
cable assembly Produce in strict accordance with the standards stipulated by the company and the requirements of the market to ensure that it can pass the inspection of relevant state departments and meet the national quality standards. It is a high-quality product with guaranteed quality.
We manufacture e1mg lx om in strict accordance with relevant national standards, and set up a professional QC team to strictly monitor every production link, comprehensively control the quality of products, and promote the production of e1mg lx om to meet the national quality inspection standards .
Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. The production strength is strong, the management system is perfect, and the e1mg lx om produced are all selected high-quality materials, which are manufactured by advanced technology and fine processing, with excellent workmanship and high quality, which are both beautiful and practical.
The e1mg lx om we produce is fine in workmanship, reasonable in design, excellent in performance and stable in quality, and is a trustworthy high-quality product.
The product features enough hardness. It can resist to permanent shape change due to external stress such as scratch and indentation. The product is distinguished by good water resistance
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925