Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  good quality fiber patch cord used for LANs
good quality fiber patch cord used for LANs

Good quality fiber patch cord used for LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is committed to providing customers with thoughtful, comprehensive and diversified services. And we strive to gain mutual benefit by cooperating with customers.
Product Details
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable pursues perfection in every detail of optical fiber communication, so as to show quality excellence.Closely following the market trend, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable uses advanced production equipment and manufacturing technology to produce optical fiber communication. The product receives favors from the majority of customers for the high quality and favorable price.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope 16 core cable is elaborately designed by innovative experts who know well about the market changing demands.
2. This product has great craftsmanship. It has a firm structure and all components fit snugly together. Nothing creaks or wobbles.
3. The product has optimized air permeability. It is designed with a ventilated structure that can guarantee a dry wearing environment.
4. Due to their low level of production needs which may include many environmental risks such as heavy metals and toxic chemicals, the product is considered an eco-friendly product.


good quality fiber patch cord used for LANs-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

FC/SC/LC Patchord

LC-LC/DCX LC-DX  LC

FC/SC/SC/E2000/MU/MTRJ

MU/E2000/MTRJ Patchord

SC-SC/DC SC/DX SC



FC-FC



FC-FC



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. stands at the forefront of their fiber patch cord market.
2. Fiber Hope has strong production technology strength and can guarantee the quality of mpo connector .
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. sticks to the great dream of leading the development of fiber optic patch cord industry. Contact! We hope to guide the development of the 16 core cable market. Contact!
Compared with all the former, 16 core cable based on fiber patch cord materials has many merits.
Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been devoting to the design of 16 core cable to make it attractive.
Our fiber optic patch cord are made with 16 core cable.
Body frame optimum design and advanced technology application can be seen from our fiber patch cord.
fiber patch cord we produced is characterized by its 16 core cable.
The product is free of toxic chemicals. All of the materials elements have been completely cured and inert by the time the product is completed, which means it will not generate any harmful substances.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925