Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  good quality fiber patch cord used for LANs
good quality fiber patch cord used for LANs

Good quality fiber patch cord used for LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is committed to providing customers with thoughtful, comprehensive and diversified services. And we strive to gain mutual benefit by cooperating with customers.
Product Details
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable pursues perfection in every detail of optical fiber communication, so as to show quality excellence.Closely following the market trend, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable uses advanced production equipment and manufacturing technology to produce optical fiber communication. The product receives favors from the majority of customers for the high quality and favorable price.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope 16 core cable is elaborately designed by innovative experts who know well about the market changing demands.
2. This product has great craftsmanship. It has a firm structure and all components fit snugly together. Nothing creaks or wobbles.
3. The product has optimized air permeability. It is designed with a ventilated structure that can guarantee a dry wearing environment.
4. Due to their low level of production needs which may include many environmental risks such as heavy metals and toxic chemicals, the product is considered an eco-friendly product.


good quality fiber patch cord used for LANs-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

FC/SC/LC Patchord

LC-LC/DCX LC-DX  LC

FC/SC/SC/E2000/MU/MTRJ

MU/E2000/MTRJ Patchord

SC-SC/DC SC/DX SC



FC-FC



FC-FC



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. stands at the forefront of their fiber patch cord market.
2. Fiber Hope has strong production technology strength and can guarantee the quality of mpo connector .
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. sticks to the great dream of leading the development of fiber optic patch cord industry. Contact! We hope to guide the development of the 16 core cable market. Contact!
The product is highly appreciated among our clients. Products are mainly sold in the European market and have their own brand agents in Italy, Germany, Poland and so on
The design is essential for Fiber Hope mpo connector and we have highly qualified designers with rich expertise in designing this kind of product. Xindali has more than 70 patents now, and there are some other series are under application of International PCT
Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord represents the finest workmanship in the market as it is manufactured using the leading technology. Products are mainly sold in the European market and have their own brand agents in Italy, Germany, Poland and so on
With the adoption of fine production method, Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord is manufactured with the finest workmanship. Xindali Was built since 1997, focus on the button switch industry, is located in the famous low voltage appliance market Liushi in Wenzhou City
The production of Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord is completed according to the high production standard in the industry. Xindali has more than 70 patents now, and there are some other series are under application of International PCT
The product has strong colorfastness. It is treated with a soil release finishing agent which can enhance its endurance to frequent washing. Xindali Was built since 1997, focus on the button switch industry, is located in the famous low voltage appliance market Liushi in Wenzhou City
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...