Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  good quality fiber patch cord used for LANs
good quality fiber patch cord used for LANs

Good quality fiber patch cord used for LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is committed to providing customers with thoughtful, comprehensive and diversified services. And we strive to gain mutual benefit by cooperating with customers.
Product Details
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable pursues perfection in every detail of optical fiber communication, so as to show quality excellence.Closely following the market trend, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable uses advanced production equipment and manufacturing technology to produce optical fiber communication. The product receives favors from the majority of customers for the high quality and favorable price.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope 16 core cable is elaborately designed by innovative experts who know well about the market changing demands.
2. This product has great craftsmanship. It has a firm structure and all components fit snugly together. Nothing creaks or wobbles.
3. The product has optimized air permeability. It is designed with a ventilated structure that can guarantee a dry wearing environment.
4. Due to their low level of production needs which may include many environmental risks such as heavy metals and toxic chemicals, the product is considered an eco-friendly product.


good quality fiber patch cord used for LANs-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

FC/SC/LC Patchord

LC-LC/DCX LC-DX  LC

FC/SC/SC/E2000/MU/MTRJ

MU/E2000/MTRJ Patchord

SC-SC/DC SC/DX SC



FC-FC



FC-FC



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. stands at the forefront of their fiber patch cord market.
2. Fiber Hope has strong production technology strength and can guarantee the quality of mpo connector .
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. sticks to the great dream of leading the development of fiber optic patch cord industry. Contact! We hope to guide the development of the 16 core cable market. Contact!
Fiber Hope mpo connector is manufactured with precision. Its manufacturing process includes conventional machining, special processing, and heat treatment.
The components or parts used in Fiber Hope 16 core cable are required to pass relevant requirements. They will be inspected or tested for strength, hardness, durability, and other mechanical properties using different testing methods.
In the design phase of Fiber Hope fiber patch cord, many factors have been taken into considerations such as static and dynamic deformations of the structures, stability, accuracy, and anti-fatigue performance, etc.
Fiber Hope fiber patch cord is a design integrating intelligence. Automatic control and automation detection technologies that are highly efficient are adopted into its design.
The quality of Fiber Hope mpo connector is ensured. It has been tested to determine if its structure, mechanical parts are suitable for its intended use.
It can effectively resist stains. A kind of surface sealer has been applied to allow the surface to be not prone to accumulate some acidic liquids like vinegar, red wine, and lemon juice.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...