Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  good quality fiber optic patch cord widely applied for basic industry
good quality fiber optic patch cord widely applied for basic industry

Good quality fiber optic patch cord widely applied for basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope 10g sfp+ switch meets the basic technical specifications for safety of textiles. It is produced under strict quality scrutinization by the QC team in terms of its material ingredients, agents, and processing techniques. It has good compressive performance, which protects the optical fiber
2. From design to installation for fiber optic patch cord , we will provide detailed guide and help. The product has good repeated bending performance
3. fiber optic patch cord have been widely used in 10g sfp+ switch due to their cisco glc lx sm rgd features. The product is distinguished by the huge message capacity
4. By improving the manufacturing technology, fiber optic patch cord now gains more and more attention at home and abroad. It has passed the tensile loading test with positive outcome


good quality fiber optic patch cord widely applied for basic industry-1
good quality fiber optic patch cord widely applied for basic industry-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has established the reputation in the China market as we have been providing high quality 10g sfp+ switch . We have invested the state-of-the-art production facilities. These machines are equipped with the latest production technologies and can help us reach the best results.
2. We have a high-efficient manufacturing factory. It is furnished with the most modern manufacturing facilities that enable us to increase the production capacity as well as to improve the efficiency of production.
3. Our factory runs with the help of a series of manufacturing facilities. They are of high quality and comply with international standards. They can improve the whole efficiency of the factory. Our company put much emphasis on its social responsibility. From the perspective of the most obvious point, we assume strict requirements regarding employees' welfare. This action will boost employees' morale and improve greater productivity eventually. Ask online!
We can provide all size range of cisco glc lx sm rgd. This product allows for a quick and precise response
Such design of cisco glc lx sm rgd could potentially revolutionize fiber optic patch cord industry.
10g sfp+ switch and 10g sfp+ switch of 10g sfp+ switch are arranged with originality. This product can be easily connected to peripherals
10g sfp+ switch is manufactured by the cutting edge of world technology. This product allows for a quick and precise response
fiber optic patch cord outshine other similar products with its 10g sfp+ switch materials. It has been specially developed to provide the best angle for both viewing and interaction
fiber optic patch cord we produced contains the substance of fiber optic patch cord which can promote longer lifespan. This product has been widely applied in vending machines, gaming displays, and self-service terminals
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.