Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  good quality fiber optic patch cord popular with communication systems
good quality fiber optic patch cord popular with communication systems

Good quality fiber optic patch cord popular with communication systems

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • While selling products, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable also provides corresponding after-sales services for consumers to solve their worries.
Company Advantages
1. fiber optic patch cord is available in varying materials and colour options.
2. This product is harmless to the food. The heat source and air circulation process will not generate any harmful substances which may affect the nutrition and original flavor of the food and bring potential risk.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. hopes that consumers can pleasantly enjoy the services brought by Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable.
4. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has strong technical strength and economic strength.


good quality fiber optic patch cord popular with communication systems-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type A

12F MPO/MTP-12F

12F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type B

24F MPO/MTP-24F

24F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type C

16F MPO/MTP-16F

32F MPO/MTP Patchcord

Male or Female

32F MPO/MTP-32F MPO/MTP


SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5

32F MPO/MTP-2*16F

MPO/MTP




Company Features
1. As a manufacturer of fiber optic patch cord , Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has an advantage in terms of capacity and quality.
2. harness cable has been highly recognized by customers for its finest quality.
3. Praised by users because of our exquisite Patchcord and considerate service is the goal of Fiber Hope for now. Inquiry! Guided by enterprise culture, Fiber Hope has been more confident on its developing way. Inquiry! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will be very honored if we have the opportunity to work with you. Inquiry!
Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord is made of durable and high quality material but with reasonable price. It facilitates the smooth running of the engine
Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord is well developed using modern machinery and production technology. It comes with high-quality coated windings
Fiber Hope mpo patchcord is produced under highly standardized production environment. It is easy to replace thanks to the O.E. exact fit design
The design of Fiber Hope mpo patchcord is novel in the industry. It will not break down with regular use
The design team of Fiber Hope Patchcord keeps a close eye to the trend of the product so that the ever-changing market needs can be met. It helps ensure the vehicle keeps moving loner miles without any issues
The product is of high quality and is ensured to meet international quality standard and customer's expectation. Its design will help simplify mounting operations
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925