Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  good quality breakout cable popular with basic industry
good quality breakout cable popular with basic industry

Good quality breakout cable popular with basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope cisco 10g sr is well-controlled in every detail of the production. Its external structure can prevent rodent damage
2. Combining craftsmanship and design together to provide years of service under intensive use, it can turn the bedroom into a luxurious and tempting retreat. Its bend resistance enhances network transmission performance
3. The product features the desired operation safety. During its operation, it is not prone to electrical hazards such as short circuit and current leakage. It has passed the tensile loading test with positive outcome
4. This product can be easily transported by ship, truck or rail. It already conforms to standard shipping dimensions before leaving the factory. The product is characterized by excellent stress-strain force performance


good quality breakout cable popular with basic industry-1
good quality breakout cable popular with basic industry-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has gained a stable standing in the market. Our cisco 10g sr manufacturing ability has been recognized. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has gained fruitful technology achievements with the help of solid technical foundation.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has strong technical force and exquisite workmanship.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. 's advanced equipment, complete product lines and skilled QC technicians provide assurance that products are of the highest quality. The goal of our company is to give back to the community and society. We will never compromise on quality and safety. We only dedicate the best to the world. Call!
The appearance design of Fiber Hope cisco 10g sr meets the latest demand. Its conveying belt can be customized according to needs
cisco 10g sr has tremendous technological and design combination. The drawers at the bottom of this product provide convenience for scrap recycling and cleaning
The Fiber Hope breakout cable offered by us is manufactured under the guidance of our experienced professionals. Its conveying belt can be customized according to needs
Fiber Hope breakout cable is designed with a variety of styles. With an advanced serve system, this product is reliable enough to operate
The improved design of Fiber Hope breakout cable reduces quality problems. This product is highly resistant to strong chemicals
The product is not likely to deform. Going through the cold stamping process during production, it has improved cracking proof capacity. Its high level of automation enables operators to work more relaxingly
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925