Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Drop Cable Patchcord
Drop Cable Patchcord

Drop Cable Patchcord

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
FTTH SC/LC/FC
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.6-1.5usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
20000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope harness cable is manufactured by using the most up-to-date technology such as resistive touch screen technology. This technology has been improved by our R&D team. Its fiber modes, colors, and length can be customized
2. Because the product can be joined together or connected in some way, people can completely customize the kind of space they want. The product is distinguished by the huge message capacity
3. Through the careful inspection of the professional QC team, Fiber Hope product is 100% qualified.
4. The product is quality-assured as a strict quality control system is carried in our company. It has the advantage of good side pressure resistance
5. Our harness cable has the best performance/price ratio. The product is characterized by excellent stress-strain force performance


Drop Cable Patchcord-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

Indoor Drop Cable Patchcord

Simplex LC-LC Patchcord

SX LC/SX SC

Outdoor Drop Cable Patchcord

Simplex SC-SC Patchcord

DX LC/DX SC


 Simplex LC-SC Patchcord



Duplex LC-LC  Patchcord



Duplex SC-SC  Patchcord



Company Features
1. With strong technical force and rich experience, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. provides quality services to harness cable industry.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will continue to bring high-quality, cost-effective products to our partners and consumers. Inquire!
The whole production of Fiber Hope harness cable is completed by a team of experienced professionals who know clearly how to make lean production. This product is highly compatible with different interfaces
The raw materials of Fiber Hope OM3 are in conformity with the industry quality standards. Its first shielding layer helps prevent high-frequency noises and interference of outward electromagnetic energy
Fiber Hope OM3 is designed by our experts bringing the latest concepts into the designing process. This product has the ability to ensure signal integrity
The appearance design of Fiber Hope OM3 are in line with the industrial standards. This product comes in a variety of different colors
With its unique design, Fiber Hope OM3 can satisfy the needs of customers. It has been extensively used in various high-definition video and audio equipment
The quality inspection standard of the product conforms to international norm. It has been accepted by the consumer/ institutional electronics industry
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925