Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Drop Cable Patchcord

Drop Cable Patchcord

Drop Cable Patchcord

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
FTTH SC/LC/FC
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.6-1.5usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
20000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope harness cable is manufactured by using the most up-to-date technology such as resistive touch screen technology. This technology has been improved by our R&D team. Its fiber modes, colors, and length can be customized
2. Because the product can be joined together or connected in some way, people can completely customize the kind of space they want. The product is distinguished by the huge message capacity
3. Through the careful inspection of the professional QC team, Fiber Hope product is 100% qualified.
4. The product is quality-assured as a strict quality control system is carried in our company. It has the advantage of good side pressure resistance
5. Our harness cable has the best performance/price ratio. The product is characterized by excellent stress-strain force performance


Drop Cable Patchcord-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

Indoor Drop Cable Patchcord

Simplex LC-LC Patchcord

SX LC/SX SC

Outdoor Drop Cable Patchcord

Simplex SC-SC Patchcord

DX LC/DX SC


 Simplex LC-SC Patchcord



Duplex LC-LC  Patchcord



Duplex SC-SC  Patchcord



Company Features
1. With strong technical force and rich experience, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. provides quality services to harness cable industry.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will continue to bring high-quality, cost-effective products to our partners and consumers. Inquire!
Fiber Hope harness cable is designed by professional designers with rich industry experience. Using plating titanium with platinum, the product is characterized by excellent corrosion resistance
Fiber Hope OM3 is manufactured through the use of leading-edge technologies. The product makes little noise when it functions
The design of Fiber Hope harness cable is a combination of aesthetics and functionality. Using plating titanium with platinum, the product is characterized by excellent corrosion resistance
Fiber Hope harness cable is manufactured using the optimum quality raw material and advanced technology. With a compact design, the product can save a lot of space
The raw materials of Fiber Hope OM3 are paid great attention during the incoming material inspections. The product delivers high-quality filtration which is certified by the Water Quality Association
The product is taken into seriously about its reliability and stability during the inspections. It is conducted by a strict and professional quality inspection team at every step. It is well received in the global exhibitions, such as Aquatech China
Each product is rigorously tested before delivery. It improves hydration levels up to 6 times better than other suchlike devices
Strict and perfect quality control system, to ensure that products with the best quality and performance production. Trademark or logo can be printed on the product to satisfy customer's custom demands
The long-lasting and stable performance makes this product a great advantage in the industry. It can be customizable through one-stop service solution
The product is guaranteed by our professional and responsible QC team to meet the industry standards. It is characterized by high stability thanks to its circuit protection function
The product is of high quality and reliable performance. The product is compliant with BV, CE and SGS standards
With solid technical strength, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has strong capability of [核心关键词 processing, development and production. Its interior materials are made of food-grade ABS, which is safe for drinking
By introducing constantly advance technology, combined with advantages of harness cable , harness cable are very popular in oversea markets. It is well received in the global exhibitions, such as Aquatech China
Fiber Hope has been keeping encouraged to offer the best OM3 so as to win the industrial credit and create the industrial brand. It can be customizable through one-stop service solution
Fiber Hope has been cooperating with lots of professional manufacturers in China. The product delivers high-quality filtration which is certified by the Water Quality Association
Compared with other OM3 manufacturers, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has more comprehensive R&D capabilities. It improves hydration levels up to 6 times better than other suchlike devices
Through collaborative innovation, and joint promotion in harness cable field, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has created new market highlights. It is easy to install with its components freely replaced
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...