Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  st lc fiber patch cable distributor networks
st lc fiber patch cable distributor networks

St lc fiber patch cable distributor networks

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

st lc fiber patch cable distributor networks-1

Technology Requisition

  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and lengt


Technology Requisition



Description

Configuration  

Connectors

MPO/MTP Trunk cable

2x12F MPO/MTP-2x12F MPO/MTP

12F MPO/MTP


4x12F MPO/MTP-4x12F MPO/MTP

24F MPO/MTP


6x12F MPO/MTP-6x12F MPO/MTP

 


12x12F MPO/MTP-12x12F MPO/MTP

 


2x24F MPO/MTP-2x24F MPO/MTP

 


6x24F MPO/MTP-6x24F MPO/MTP

 


Reel Mouted Stucture

 


Pulling eye Structure

 


Application

- CATV, and Multimedia
- Gigabit Ethernet 
- Industrial and medical 
- Active device interface
- Premise installations
- Interconnection for O/E modules 
- Data processing networks
- Telecommunication networks
- Optical switch interframe connection
- Asynchronous Transmission Mode (ATM)

Technical Feature




st lc fiber patch cable distributor networks-2
st lc fiber patch cable distributor networks-3




Production workshop

st lc fiber patch cable distributor networks-4


st lc fiber patch cable distributor networks-5


st lc fiber patch cable distributor networks-6


Production equipment


st lc fiber patch cable distributor networks-7


st lc fiber patch cable distributor networks-8


st lc fiber patch cable distributor networks-9


Certificate

st lc fiber patch cable distributor networks-10

Company

st lc fiber patch cable distributor networks-11


st lc fiber patch cable distributor networks-12


The quality control of Fiber Hope st lc fiber patch cable is conducted rigorously. It has been certified under relevant pool standards, such as ANSI, APSP, and UL. The rubber sole has excellent texture and feels good to touch
Fiber Hope st lc fiber patch cable is designed by designers who have abundant experience in creating shoe materials and shoes. The designers combine the philosophy of foot orthopedic with biomechanics to create a product that perfectly fits human's feet. The product has the function of shock absorption
During the production of Fiber Hope st lc fiber patch cable, the consideration of the compatibility of different agents formulation such as coagulant, sterilizing agent, and anti-sludging agent and is taken seriously. The high-quality fabrics provide a quick-drying performance for the product so as to make feet stay cool throughout the day
Fiber Hope st lc fiber patch cable is developed in line with international safety standards for electrical equipment. It is guaranteed by these standards to run safely. The anti-slip outsole provides stable support during outdoor activities
Fiber Hope st lc fiber patch cable is developed and produced complying with concepts such as comfort, breathability, wrinkle resistance, and hygroscopicity, to meet the highest textile standards. The product has the advantage of fire retardancy
The product is characterized by good stretch strength. During the stretch testing, it shows proper elasticity when stretched with force. The textile pigments used on the product have excellent waterproof property
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925