Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

high performance fiber patch panel cost effective networks

high performance fiber patch panel cost effective networks

high performance fiber patch panel cost effective networks
  • high performance fiber patch panel cost effective networks
  • high performance fiber patch panel cost effective networks

high performance fiber patch panel cost effective networks

Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is regarded as the premier manufacturer and supplier of alcatel lucent sfp gig sx . We are widely accepted in this manufacturing industry.
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable can be widely used in various fields.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has professional engineers and technicians, so we are able to provide one-stop and comprehensive solutions for customers.
Product Details
Adhering to the concept of 'details and quality make achievement', Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable works hard on the following details to make the fiber optic cable more advantageous.fiber optic cable has the following advantages: well-chosen materials, reasonable design, stable performance, excellent quality, and affordable price. Such a product is up to the market demand.
Company Advantages
1. Visual inspections for Fiber Hope alcatel lucent sfp gig sx have been conducted. They include the check for an untrimmed thread, shading variance between different pieces of the same style or different parts of the same piece, and loose needles.
2. This product does not wrinkle easily, which otherwise would be hard on the skin and probably lead to lines and wrinkles on the skin.
3. Its fabric is absorbent and resilient, contributing to excellent heat and moisture regulation ability of this product. It remains dry-excellent in cases of “night sweats”.
4. It effectively strengthens the brand image. The customized factors will influence consumers' perception of the item being packaged.


high performance fiber patch panel cost effective networks-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is regarded as the premier manufacturer and supplier of alcatel lucent sfp gig sx . We are widely accepted in this manufacturing industry.
2. Professionals are our valuable assets. They have deep knowledge of specific end markets. This enables the company to develop customized solutions to meet specific customer requirements.
3. We put people front and center. We constantly promote the safety, education, and well-being of our employees through a multitude of programs. We strongly believe that environmental sustainability is first and foremost about being a successful business. We actively measure ourselves on a number of key environmental performance indicators and look to provide more sustainable products to customers.
Product Overviews

1. It provides two modes of management as drawer and rear cover, convenient operation
2. High density design and light weight, with beautiful appearance
3. It also provides multiple fixing positions for optic fiber on both sides and makes the convenient inlet of optic fibers and flexible for fiber fixing and stripping
4. Various of models can meet different requirements, 1U patch panel, 2U fiber patch panel , 3U fiber optic patch panel, 4U optical patch panel, 12/24/36/48/72/144/192/384 ports enclosure are available
5. Provide SC/FC/ST/LC ports

 

Applications:

NameTypeDimension H×W×D(mm)termination/spliceRemark
12 ports SC patch panelGC-XM-E1SC1U×482×31012/12with 12 pcs of SC adapters
1 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
12 ports FC patch panelGC-XM-E1FC1U×482×31012/12with 12 pcs of FC adapters
1 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
12 ports ST patch panelGC-XM-E1ST1U×482×31012/12with 12 pcs of ST adapters
1 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
24 ports duplex LC patch panelGC-XM-E1LCD1U×482×31024/24with 12 pcs of duplex LC adapters
1 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
24 ports SC patch panelGC-XM-E2SC1U×482×31024/24with 24 pcs of SC adapters
2 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
24 ports FC patch panelGC-XM-E2FC1U×482×31024/24with 24 pcs of FC adapters
2 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
24 ports ST patch panelGC-XM-E2ST1U×482×31024/24with 24 pcs of ST adapters
2 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
48 ports duplex LC patch panelGC-XM-E2LCD1U×482×31048/48with 24 pcs of duplex LC adapters
2 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
96 ports quad LC patch panelGC-XM-E2LCQ1U×482×31096/96with 24 pcs of Quad LC adapters
4 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
36 ports SC patch panelGC-XM-E3SC2U×482×31036/36with 36 pcs of SC adapters
3 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
36 ports FC patch panelGC-XM-E3FC2U×482×31036/36with 36 pcs of FC adapters
3 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
36 ports ST patch panelGC-XM-E3ST2U×482×31036/36with 36 pcs of ST adapters
3 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
72 ports duplex LC patch panelGC-XM-E3LCD2U×482×31072/72with 36 pcs of duplex LC adapters
3 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
48 ports SC patch panelGC-XM-E4SC2U×482×31048/48with 48 pcs of SC adapters
4 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
48 ports FC patch panelGC-XM-E4FC2U×482×31048/48with 48 pcs of FC adapters
4 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
48 ports ST patch panelGC-XM-E4ST2U×482×31048/48with 48 pcs of ST adapters
4 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
96 ports duplex LC patch panelGC-XM-E4LCD2U×482×31096/96with 48 pcs of duplex LC adapters
4 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
192 ports quad LC patch panelGC-XM-E4LCQ2U×482×310192/192with 48 pcs of Quad LC adapters
8 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
72 ports SC patch panelGC-XM-E5SC3U×482×31072/72with 72 pcs of SC adapters
3 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
72 ports FC patch panelGC-XM-E5FC3U×482×31072/72with 72 pcs of FC adapters
3 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
72 ports ST patch panelGC-XM-E5ST3U×482×31072/72with 72 pcs of ST adapters
3 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
144 ports duplex LC patch panelGC-XM-E5LCD3U×482×310144/144with 72 pcs of duplex LC adapters
6 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
288 ports quad LC patch panelGC-XM-E5LCQ3U×482×310288/288with 72 pcs of Quad LC adapters
12 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
96 ports SC patch panelGC-XM-E6SC4U×482×31096/96with 96 pcs of SC adapters
4 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
96 ports FC patch panelGC-XM-E6FC4U×482×31096/96with 96 pcs of FC adapters
4 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
96 ports ST patch panelGC-XM-E6ST4U×482×31096/96with 96 pcs of ST adapters
4 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
192 ports duplex LC patch panelGC-XM-E6LCD4U×482×310192/192with 96 pcs of duplex LC adapters
8 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
384 ports quad LC patch panelGC-XM-E6LCQ4U×482×310386/386with 24 pcs of Quad LC adapters
16 pcs of splice tray(24-core)

 

Why Us
 
This kind of fiber patch panel makes fiber patch panel especially useful under some special occasions. The quality of KEBO battery charger meets with the ISO9001 quality control system
The design of fiber patch panel is completed by famous designers from international companies. KEBO DC to AC inverter is of great overload capability
No other similar fiber patch panel has been able to equal its fiber patch panel. KEBO AC automatic voltage regulator is guaranteed for 1-2 years
fiber patch panel adopts the special processing technology, which can helps for its high performance of fiber patch panel. With durable construction, KEBO power protector shows a superior endurance performance
Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. always adopts alcatel lucent sfp gig sx materials and using superior technology for fiber patch panel. KEBO AC automatic voltage regulators are well-received in 95 countries
The product is subjected to extensive quality assurance and testing program before shipment. KEBO AC automatic voltage regulator adopts zero cross switching technology
The product has advantages of long service life and excellent performance. KEBO power protectors have passed through certifications like CE, SGS, ROHS, etc
The product is guaranteed to be of reliable quality as we regard quality as our top priority. With a reasonable design, KEBO battery charger has a longer service life
The quality of the product is assured as we are a reputed manufacturer in the industry. KEBO DC to AC inverter is featured by high sensitivity and high efficiency
Excellent product quality and comprehensive functions give users a better experience. KEBO battery charger accelerates the charging time and provides continuous charging
Practice has shown that the products developed by Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. have played a significant role in alcatel lucent sfp gig sx field. KEBO AC automatic voltage regulator is designed to maximize the ultimate function
Place this product on any mattress and sink into its body-cradling luxury and down-like comfort for a more restful night's sleep. KEBO AC automatic voltage regulator is of multiple sockets and terminal design
The product acts as an important element for room decoration with regards to its integrity of design style as well as functionality. KEBO DC to AC inverter can be customized
This product allows allergy sufferers to sleep comfortably at night without the worry of runny eyes or stuffy noses. Due to high productivity, KEBO DC to AC inverter is priced rather competitive
By choosing this product, one can live a unique lifestyle, enjoy a one-of-a-kind home, as well as minimize the carbon footprint and the effect on the environment. KEBO power protector must undergo a rigorous electronic quality assurance process
With this product, there will be no more people to toss and retate all night on the back of the sweat and chill. KEBO AC automatic voltage regulator is designed to maximize the ultimate function
The lightweight and versatility in the shape and structure of this product provide a unique range of dynamic and exciting three-dimensional options. KEBO AC automatic voltage regulator is guaranteed for 1-2 years
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...