Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  high performance fiber patch panel cost effective networks
high performance fiber patch panel cost effective networks

high performance fiber patch panel cost effective networks
  • high performance fiber patch panel cost effective networks
  • high performance fiber patch panel cost effective networks

high performance fiber patch panel cost effective networks

Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is regarded as the premier manufacturer and supplier of alcatel lucent sfp gig sx . We are widely accepted in this manufacturing industry.
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable can be widely used in various fields.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has professional engineers and technicians, so we are able to provide one-stop and comprehensive solutions for customers.
Product Details
Adhering to the concept of 'details and quality make achievement', Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable works hard on the following details to make the fiber optic cable more advantageous.fiber optic cable has the following advantages: well-chosen materials, reasonable design, stable performance, excellent quality, and affordable price. Such a product is up to the market demand.
Company Advantages
1. Visual inspections for Fiber Hope alcatel lucent sfp gig sx have been conducted. They include the check for an untrimmed thread, shading variance between different pieces of the same style or different parts of the same piece, and loose needles.
2. This product does not wrinkle easily, which otherwise would be hard on the skin and probably lead to lines and wrinkles on the skin.
3. Its fabric is absorbent and resilient, contributing to excellent heat and moisture regulation ability of this product. It remains dry-excellent in cases of “night sweats”.
4. It effectively strengthens the brand image. The customized factors will influence consumers' perception of the item being packaged.


high performance fiber patch panel cost effective networks-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is regarded as the premier manufacturer and supplier of alcatel lucent sfp gig sx . We are widely accepted in this manufacturing industry.
2. Professionals are our valuable assets. They have deep knowledge of specific end markets. This enables the company to develop customized solutions to meet specific customer requirements.
3. We put people front and center. We constantly promote the safety, education, and well-being of our employees through a multitude of programs. We strongly believe that environmental sustainability is first and foremost about being a successful business. We actively measure ourselves on a number of key environmental performance indicators and look to provide more sustainable products to customers.
Product Overviews

1. It provides two modes of management as drawer and rear cover, convenient operation
2. High density design and light weight, with beautiful appearance
3. It also provides multiple fixing positions for optic fiber on both sides and makes the convenient inlet of optic fibers and flexible for fiber fixing and stripping
4. Various of models can meet different requirements, 1U patch panel, 2U fiber patch panel , 3U fiber optic patch panel, 4U optical patch panel, 12/24/36/48/72/144/192/384 ports enclosure are available
5. Provide SC/FC/ST/LC ports

 

Applications:

NameTypeDimension H×W×D(mm)termination/spliceRemark
12 ports SC patch panelGC-XM-E1SC1U×482×31012/12with 12 pcs of SC adapters
1 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
12 ports FC patch panelGC-XM-E1FC1U×482×31012/12with 12 pcs of FC adapters
1 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
12 ports ST patch panelGC-XM-E1ST1U×482×31012/12with 12 pcs of ST adapters
1 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
24 ports duplex LC patch panelGC-XM-E1LCD1U×482×31024/24with 12 pcs of duplex LC adapters
1 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
24 ports SC patch panelGC-XM-E2SC1U×482×31024/24with 24 pcs of SC adapters
2 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
24 ports FC patch panelGC-XM-E2FC1U×482×31024/24with 24 pcs of FC adapters
2 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
24 ports ST patch panelGC-XM-E2ST1U×482×31024/24with 24 pcs of ST adapters
2 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
48 ports duplex LC patch panelGC-XM-E2LCD1U×482×31048/48with 24 pcs of duplex LC adapters
2 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
96 ports quad LC patch panelGC-XM-E2LCQ1U×482×31096/96with 24 pcs of Quad LC adapters
4 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
36 ports SC patch panelGC-XM-E3SC2U×482×31036/36with 36 pcs of SC adapters
3 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
36 ports FC patch panelGC-XM-E3FC2U×482×31036/36with 36 pcs of FC adapters
3 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
36 ports ST patch panelGC-XM-E3ST2U×482×31036/36with 36 pcs of ST adapters
3 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
72 ports duplex LC patch panelGC-XM-E3LCD2U×482×31072/72with 36 pcs of duplex LC adapters
3 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
48 ports SC patch panelGC-XM-E4SC2U×482×31048/48with 48 pcs of SC adapters
4 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
48 ports FC patch panelGC-XM-E4FC2U×482×31048/48with 48 pcs of FC adapters
4 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
48 ports ST patch panelGC-XM-E4ST2U×482×31048/48with 48 pcs of ST adapters
4 pcs of splice tray(12-core)
96 ports duplex LC patch panelGC-XM-E4LCD2U×482×31096/96with 48 pcs of duplex LC adapters
4 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
192 ports quad LC patch panelGC-XM-E4LCQ2U×482×310192/192with 48 pcs of Quad LC adapters
8 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
72 ports SC patch panelGC-XM-E5SC3U×482×31072/72with 72 pcs of SC adapters
3 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
72 ports FC patch panelGC-XM-E5FC3U×482×31072/72with 72 pcs of FC adapters
3 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
72 ports ST patch panelGC-XM-E5ST3U×482×31072/72with 72 pcs of ST adapters
3 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
144 ports duplex LC patch panelGC-XM-E5LCD3U×482×310144/144with 72 pcs of duplex LC adapters
6 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
288 ports quad LC patch panelGC-XM-E5LCQ3U×482×310288/288with 72 pcs of Quad LC adapters
12 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
96 ports SC patch panelGC-XM-E6SC4U×482×31096/96with 96 pcs of SC adapters
4 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
96 ports FC patch panelGC-XM-E6FC4U×482×31096/96with 96 pcs of FC adapters
4 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
96 ports ST patch panelGC-XM-E6ST4U×482×31096/96with 96 pcs of ST adapters
4 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
192 ports duplex LC patch panelGC-XM-E6LCD4U×482×310192/192with 96 pcs of duplex LC adapters
8 pcs of splice tray(24-core)
384 ports quad LC patch panelGC-XM-E6LCQ4U×482×310386/386with 24 pcs of Quad LC adapters
16 pcs of splice tray(24-core)

 

Why Us
 
With alcatel lucent sfp gig sx structure, fiber patch panel is characterized by alcatel lucent sfp gig sx. Its sealed top and corner-drainage system ensure no water leak on the rooftop
No other similar alcatel lucent sfp gig sx has been able to equal its fiber patch panel. The product helps save energy and cost in the process of installation
With its properties like alcatel lucent sfp gig sx, alcatel lucent sfp gig sx occupy a magnificent place in alcatel lucent sfp gig sx market. Its materials prove to have premium plasticity and toughness
With its properties like fiber patch panel, fiber patch panel occupy a magnificent place in the fiber patch panel market. The design of the product is a blend of simplicity and utility
The material of fiber patch panel allows fiber patch panel to make it fiber patch panel. Its outer appearance is characterized by vivid color
The quality of the product is guaranteed by our state-of-the-art facilities and advanced technology. Its quality has passed the strict test and is examined frequently. Thus its quality has been widely accepted by the users. It is highly evaluated by customers around the world, such as the Middle East, Africa, and Southeast Asia
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925