Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  fiber optic patch cord communication industry
fiber optic patch cord communication industry

Fiber optic patch cord communication industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of fiber optic patch cord communication industry
Product Comparison
Good materials, advanced production technology, and fine manufacturing techniques are used in the production of optical fiber communication. It is of fine workmanship and good quality and is well sold in the domestic market.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication has more advantages over similar products in terms of technology and quality.
  • v s
Company Advantages
1. The mechanical parts of Fiber Hope media converter fo have undergone production processes such as metal material preparation, cutting, welding, surface treatment, drying, and spraying.
2. The product is safe and harmless. During the production, no toxic dyes and agents have been adopted, for example, formaldehyde will be totally eliminated.
3. This product has strong tear resistance. Its high structural strength is able to endure bending and flexural stress without deformation.
4. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has professional service team to help solve all problems happened to our fiber optic patch cord timely.
5. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. 's productive service team is able to provide better customer service.


fiber optic patch cord communication industry-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. We have a professional team dedicated to providing and manufacturing high-quality media converter fo .
2. As the trustworthy of fiber optic patch cord supplier, Fiber Hope has been always dedicated to providing the best fiber pigtail .
3. Passion is always the core value and the heart of our company. We are continuously moving forward, innovating, and improving our products, as well as serving our customers with great passion. Get info! Under the principle of win-win cooperation, we always working hard to seek for long term partnership with all our customers. We will allow our customers to engage with the business and strengthen interaction with them about the product and services. Through this way, we can incentivize them to keep coming back.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.