Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope trunk cable cost effective networks
Fiber Hope trunk cable cost effective networks

Fiber Hope trunk cable cost effective networks

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope trunk cable cost effective networks
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable always put customers first and provides them with sincere and quality services.
Company Advantages
1. Each trunk cable product from Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is the most professional and specific.
2. The overall quality of this product is ensured by our professional QC team.
3. Fiber Hope branded product is known for their longer service life.
4. One advantage this product boasts is that it can help to express a lot about an individual’s status, personality, and occupation.


Fiber Hope trunk cable cost effective networks-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. After years of solid development, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been known for outstanding strengths in manufacturing and marketing quality 10g sfp+ to rj45 .
2. We have a professional design team. They put a lot of effort into planning, purchasing the right materials, sampling, and making drawings that fit our customer's needs.
3. In order to establish a better corporate image, we maintain sustainable development. For example, we use less energy to cut down production costs. Ask online! We will focus on the target of "Be a Leader" in this industry. From now on, we will invest more in introducing and cultivating talents and improve overall manufacturing competence and product quality. Our company is truly sustainable. Sustainability aspects were considered right from the start of our facilities with the selection of a location where construction would have minimal impact on natural habitats and species. In order to be number one, our company serves our customers with responsible and shared value creation. Ask online!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.