Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope mpo to lc cost effective communication industry
Fiber Hope mpo to lc cost effective communication industry

Fiber Hope mpo to lc cost effective communication industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope mpo to lc cost effective communication industry
Product Details
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable is processed based on advanced technology. It has excellent performances in the following details.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is certified by various qualifications. We have advanced production technology and great production capability. fiber optic cable has many advantages such as reasonable structure, excellent performance, good quality, and affordable price.
Application Scope
optical fiber communication has a wide range of applications. It is mainly used in the following industries and fields.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable insists on providing customers with one-stop and complete solution from the customer's perspective.
Company Advantages
1. The best mpo to lc material in accordance with fiber patchcord is selected.
2. The product is systematically examined and checked to ensure the highest quality standards.
3. This product is a good way to display products in retail. It is a sure way of bringing an exhibition to life.
4. Once this product is installed, it only needs one person to operate. This makes it affordable and convenient because fewer people are needed to perform the job.


Fiber Hope mpo to lc cost effective communication industry-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

FC/SC/LC Patchord

LC-LC/DCX LC-DX  LC

FC/SC/SC/E2000/MU/MTRJ

MU/E2000/MTRJ Patchord

SC-SC/DC SC/DX SC



FC-FC



FC-FC



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a professional manufacturer of fiber patchcord . We have the experience and expertise to enjoy a good development prospect in the global market.
2. Every step, including product design, material selection, production and management, is tightly controlled in Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. .
3. We are always committed to ensuring the highest level of customer service and the fastest delivery. In addition, we provide delivery services for all orders in accordance with our shipping and delivery policies. Contact us! In order to reduce the impact of our products on the environment, we are devoted to consistent innovation in product design, quality, reliability, and recyclability, so as to be responsible for the environment. Contact us!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.