Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope mpo connector WANs
Fiber Hope mpo connector WANs

Fiber Hope mpo connector WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope mpo connector WANs
Product Details
With a focus on quality, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable pays great attention to the details of fiber cable.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has the ability to meet different needs. fiber cable is available in multiple types and specifications. The quality is reliable and the price is reasonable.
Company Advantages
1. The manufacture of Fiber Hope cisco 1000base lh sfp complies with the safety standard. Tests carried out on fabric selection, structure and accessories ensure the safety of the finished product.
2. mpo connector has cisco 1000base lh sfp features and provides a long service life under extreme conditions.
3. This mpo connector is cisco 1000base lh sfp and practical for alcatel sfp gig lx .
4. mpo connector has powerful and sustained advantages.
5. Fiber Hope may be the most professional mpo connector manufacturer.


Fiber Hope mpo connector WANs-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is considered as an expert in the mpo connector industry.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has won recognition for its technology capability.
3. During manufacturing, we pursue an eco-friendly production approach. We will seek feasible sustainable materials, reduce wastes, and reuse materials. We value sustainable development. We seek to reduce our negative impact on the world, with a firm focus on saving energy, sustainable sourcing and reducing the amount of production waste. We bear responsibilities toward society. We always comply with the standard safety, health, and environmental laws in our daily operations.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.